<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<title>Allen-Edmonds</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/choice_brand/4.html</link>
<copyright>Copyright 2009(c) Easy Purchase. All rights reserved.</copyright>
<description>hree simple words make up the motto and guide all decisions at Allen-Edmonds - quality, service and integrity. Throughout the company's history, Allen-Edmonds has been able to constantly evolve without ever losing sight of the core values and traditions that make it great. Since 1922, Allen-Edmonds has been making the finest men's shoes, for the most discerning customers, from their headquarters in the U.S.A. Allen-Edmonds still considers shoemaking an art. They painstakingly craft every pair of Allen-Edmonds shoes by hand, in a process that includes 212 different production steps. No detail is too small. Not a single stitch is overlooked. Because that's what it takes to make Allen-Edmonds shoes the most comfortable, longest-lasting you'll ever wear. Allen-Edmonds offers a fantastic selection of dress and casual shoes in sizes from 6 to 16 and widths from AAA to EEE. With such a large range of sizes, any man of exquisite taste can be an Allen-Edmonds man. When you buy a pair of Allen-Edmonds shoes, you are making an investment that will pay dividends for years to come.</description>
<image>
  <url>http://www.easy-purchase.net/img/feat/feat_4.gif</url>
  <link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/choice_brand/4.html</link>
  <title>Allen-Edmonds News</title>
</image>
<language>en-us</language>
<lastBuildDate>Thu,  8 Jan 2009 04:36:14 -0500</lastBuildDate>
<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Alton $182.88</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7394076124232&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7394076124232&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  5 Mar 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7394076124232&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/739/7394076/7769-583534-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Elegant and modern, the  Alton  loafer pairs well with business and casual wear.
 Rich, calfskin leather upper with sophisticated double kiltie and leather bow for visual appeal.
 Leather lining surrounds the foot in comfort and wicks away moisture.
 Leather insole offers soft cushioning and proper support with every step.
 Black-dot, leather outsole and stacked rubber heel provide grip and traction.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Anzio $132.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=731007972&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=731007972&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=731007972&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/731/7310079/6220-401096-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> This summer season  Anzio  provides casual comfort for the modern man.
 Genuine leather uppers in an open toe design to keep your feet cool.
 Leather lined interior wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Lightly padded footbed for lightweight support with each step.
 Combination leather and rubber outsole for added durability.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Ashton $319</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75081868607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75081868607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 12 Nov 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75081868607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7508186/8521-837326-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Wear this stylish oxford in a casual office environment or on the weekend with jeans.
 Rich leather upper with Algonquin toe for a sophisticated and dapper look.
 Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Removable leather orthotic provides support, cushioning and all-day comfort.
 Rubber outsole maintains excellent traction and grip to help ensure a solid stride.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Bel Air $354</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307658607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307658607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 23 Apr 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307658607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430765/7769-671501-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look.
 Treat yourself to the luxurious 'Bel Air' wingtip from Allen-Edmonds.
 Rich leather upper with intricate brogue-style details for a truly sophisticated look.
 Soft leather lining conforms to the feet and wicks away moisture.
 Cushioned leather footbed delivers the level of support and comfort you desire.
 Handsome stacked heel and leather outsole help to ensure a confident stride.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
 20.
00 oz.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Bergen $201.82</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307978618&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307978618&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 23 Jul 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307978618&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430797/6627-671551-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Bergen' from Allen-Edmonds is a sophisticated driving moc with a heel.
 Soft-calf leather upper with vamp band and tassel for a refined, European-inspired look.
 Leather lining surrounds the feet in luxurious comfort and wicks away moisture.
 Footbed provides excellent support, cushioning and flex with every step you take.
 Durable rubber outsole maintains grip and traction to ensure a steady stride.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Berkeley $280</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73672948607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73672948607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73672948607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/736/7367294/7954-519966-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Bringing style, sophistication and elegance to your fall wardrobe.
 Smooth burnished leather uppers are easy to clean and maintain.
 Subtle stitching details offer appeal and elegance.
 Classic lace-up design provides an adjustable and secure fit.
 Padded tongue helps prevent lace bruising for added comfort.
 Genuine leather linings wick away moisture for healthy, dry feet.
 Lightly padded footbed cushions each step you take for added support.
 Leather outsole for a clean finish with a rubber heel for durability.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Campbell $203.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739405717316&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739405717316&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  5 Mar 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739405717316&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/739/7394057/8521-583497-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Treat yourself to the exquisite quality of the  Campbell  slip-on from Allen Edmonds.
 Handcrafted, calfskin leather upper with detail stitching for a rich look.
 Leather lining surrounds the foot in comfort and wicks away moisture.
 Leather insole offers soft cushioning and the support you desire.
 Black-dot, leather outsole and stacked rubber heel ensure solid footing.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Claremont $283.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307818607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307818607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun, 18 May 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307818607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430781/8521-671514-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The  Claremont  loafer belongs in the footwear collection of every man with excellent taste.
 Rich leather upper with tassel accent for an attractive and refined look.
 Soft leather lining surrounds the foot in luxurious comfort and wicks away moisture.
 Leather footbed provides cushioning and fantastic support with every single step.
 Handsome stacked heel with leather outsole ensures solid footing and a confident stride.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Cody $329</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73559028612&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73559028612&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73559028612&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/735/7355902/4998-495577-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/>  Cody  is a distinguished kiltie slip-on, that is sure to bring style to any outfit.
 Genuine calf leather uppers in intricate braided designs for added visual appeal.
 Leather lined interior wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Lightly padded footbed provides added cushioning and support.
 Distinctive single oak leather outsole for a quality finish.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Copley $329</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=725092989&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=725092989&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=725092989&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/725/7250929/4998-278235-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Snazzy six-eyelet balmoral oxford.
 Patent leather upper.
 Full leather lining.
 Single oak, black lacquered leather sole.
 Custom heel.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Delray $329</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72727223&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72727223&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72727223&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/727/7272722/3832-319513-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Dress the part in these amazing split moc toe oxfords.
 Smooth calf leather uppers mold to your feet.
 Leather lined interior wicks away moisture.
 Lightly padded footbed for added comfort.
 Leather sole for a quality finish.
 Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable.
 To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature.
 Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry.
 Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Easton $283.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307668607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307668607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  8 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307668607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430766/8521-671455-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look.
 The 'Easton' oxford offers dapper fashion and day-to-night versatility.
 Rich leather upper with burnishing on toe gives a refined and sophisticated appearance.
 Soft leather lining surrounds the foot with a luxurious texture and wicks away moisture.
 Hard insole conforms to the foot with wear to create a custom and comfortable fit.
 Vibram mini-lug tap sole maintains traction and grip to ensure a confident stride.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Eastport $199</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=715969089459&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=715969089459&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=715969089459&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/715/7159690/1733-132870-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> A classic boat shoe from quality construction.
 Full leather linings wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Padded footbed offers continuous support and comfort.
 Rubber sole for great traction and a durable finish.
 Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable.
 To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature.
 Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry.
 Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Evanston $283.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73672938607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73672938607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73672938607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/736/7367293/6901-519963-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look.
 A timeless aesthetic sure to make a lasting impression.
 Smooth leather uppers are easy to clean and maintain for extended wear.
 Cap-toe design and tasteful brogue detailing offers continuous visual appeal.
 Classic Balmoral design offers an adjustable and customized fit.
 Smooth leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet cool and dry.
 Padded footbed offers continuous cushioning and support for all day wear.
 Single oak leather outsole and a custom heel for a quality finish.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Forti $182.88</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=734696060&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=734696060&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=734696060&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/734/7346960/7768-477982-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Uniquely suited for any occasion,  Forti  brings style to your casual collection.
 Smooth leather uppers in a contemporary penny loafer design for added appeal.
 Genuine leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and cool.
 Padded footbed offers continuous cushioning and support for all day wear.
 Single oak leather outsole provides a distinctive and quality finish.
 Handcrafted in Italy.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Fulton $155</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=729219310636&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=729219310636&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=729219310636&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/716/121716/45690-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Four-eyelet plain-toe blucher is casually impressive with full leather linings.
 Leather wrapped insole with foam padding for excellent comfort.
 Darkwoods rubber outsole.
 Saddlehorn Leathers can vary from smooth to heavily textured finish.
 Apply Allen-Edmonds Aqua-Care Shoe Cream using a soft cloth and allow to air dry.
 The leather is lightened or darkened according to wear.
 Suggested Matching Belt (not included):]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Grayson $329</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185088607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185088607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185088607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/118/118508/1733-38821-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Dress moccasin is handsomely styled with side lacing and tassels.
 Full leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet cool and dry.
 Lightly padded footbed offers support for added comfort.
 Single oak leather sole and custom heel for a quality finish.
 Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable.
 To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature.
 Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry.
 Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine.
 Suggested Matching Belt (not included):]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Greenwich $283.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73940522898&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73940522898&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 24 Jan 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73940522898&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/739/7394052/6220-583474-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Infuse your professional wear with modern sophistication with the handsome 'Greenwich' oxford.
 Rich leather uppers are easy to clean and maintain for extended wear.
 Classic Balmoral design with modern dot design for added detail.
 Fully padded footbed offers cushioning and support for all-day comfort.
 Single oak leather outsole with custom heel for a clean, quality finish.
 Made in Italy.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Hale $263.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=734736660&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=734736660&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=734736660&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/734/7347366/6219-478705-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/>  Hale  offers just the touch of class and sophistication you have been looking for.
 Genuine leather uppers in a beautiful cap-toe design with perforated detailing for added style.
 Leather lined interior wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Lightly padded footbed provides cushioning and support.
 Single oak leather outsole for a quality finish.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Hampstead $329</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72224483&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72224483&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72224483&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/722/7222448/1733-231419-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Five-eyelet woven wing tip.
 Calf leather upper with perforated detailing.
 Full leather lining.
 Single oak leather sole.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Hayward $299</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=743076825322&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=743076825322&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 16 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=743076825322&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430768/8521-671462-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add some vintage style to your wardrobe in the 'Hayward' wingtip boot from Allen-Edmonds.
 Distressed leather upper with brogueing for a rugged and handsome exterior.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you nice and dry.
 Leather insole provides support and cushioning to offer all-day comfort and reduce fatigue.
 Rubber outsole maintains excellent traction and grip to ensure a solid stride.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Heel Sole Edge Dressing $6</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185763&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185763&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 27 Dec 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185763&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/A/AEsc5/AEsc5blkt.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Keep your sole edges looking like new.
 Handy sponge tip for neat application to sole edges.
 4 oz.
 (118ML) bottle.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Hinsdale $254.88</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307403&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307403&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 22 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307403&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430740/8521-882161-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Hinsdale' from Allen-Edmonds is an American Classic wingtip blucher.
 Rich leather upper with brogueing detail for a sophisticated and timeless look.
 Soft leather lining wicks away moisture to keep you nice and dry with every step.
 Hard insole conforms to the foot with wear to create a custom and comfortable fit.
 Leather outsole maintains excellent traction and grip to ensure a confident stride.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Hyde $132.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=725093147515&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=725093147515&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=725093147515&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/725/7250931/4998-278238-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> This handsewn moccasin inspired loafer is a great addition to any wardrobe.
 Leather and suede upper.
 Leather wrapped insole with comfort cushion.
 Rubber sole.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Jackson $254.88</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739406114132&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739406114132&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  5 Mar 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739406114132&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/739/7394061/8521-583505-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look.
 The contemporary  Jackson  oxford makes a compelling addition to any ensemble.
 Handcrafted, calfskin leather upper with detail stitching for a sophisticated look.
 Leather lining wraps the feet in comfort and keeps them nice and dry.
 Leather insole offers soft cushioning and excellent support with each step.
 Black-dot, leather outsole and stacked rubber heel ensure solid footing.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Kendall $236.88</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=725092889&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=725092889&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=725092889&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/725/7250928/4998-278234-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Sharp two-eyelet blucher with a tapered plain toe.
 Patent leather upper.
 Leather lining.
 Single oak, black lacquared leather sole with custom heel.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Kennett $175</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=715969125523&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=715969125523&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=715969125523&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/691/7159691/1729-132872-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Subtle yet striking split moc toe oxford.
 Features full leather linings.
 Rubber sole.
 Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable.
 To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature.
 Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry.
 Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Leather Lotion $9</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185711871&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185711871&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 27 Dec 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185711871&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/A/AEsc2/AEsc2naat.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Specially formulated to maintain the beauty and protect the surface of fine leather goods.
 Can be used on all colors.
 8 oz.
 (236 ML).
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Malone $239.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=743076725322&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=743076725322&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 16 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=743076725322&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430767/1396-671460-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The rustic 'Malone' oxford from Allen-Edmonds is a handsome casual shoe.
 Distressed leather upper with algonquin toe for a rugged yet sophisticated look.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole provides support in all the right places in order to maximize comfort.
 Shock-absorbing rubber outsole maintains traction and grip to ensure a steady stride.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Manhattan $350</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73672928607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73672928607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73672928607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/736/7367292/6901-519962-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Manhattan' brings sleek appeal and sophisticated styling to your dress collection.
 Smooth leather uppers are easy to clean and maintain for extended wear.
 Beautiful brogue detailing offers continuous visual appeal.
 Classic Balmoral design provides an adjustable and customized fit.
 Smooth leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet cool and dry.
 Padded footbed for continuous cushioning and support for all day wear.
 Single oak leather outsole and a custom heel for a quality finish.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
 17.
00 oz.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Maxfield $203.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=11852560&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=11852560&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=11852560&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/118/118525/827-38845-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Handsewn tasseled moccasin features underlay woven saddle and collar.
 Full leather linings mold to your feet for added comfort.
 Single oak leather sole and custom heel.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Mcclain $263.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7309954284&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7309954284&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7309954284&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/730/7309954/3279-400837-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The  McClain  is must-have for your wardrobe.
 Rich calf leather upper in a classic wingtip spectator silhouette.
 The soft leather lining offers comfort and breathablity.
 Single oak leather outsole with a custom heel.
 Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable.
 To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature.
 Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry.
 Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Melrose $354</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307828607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307828607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun, 18 May 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74307828607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430782/8521-671517-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look.
 The  Melrose  loafer from Allen-Edmonds delivers dress-to-casual versatility.
 Rich leather upper with penny keeper for a traditional and sophisticated look.
 Soft leather lining surrounds the foot in luxurious comfort and wicks away moisture.
 Leather footbed provides cushioning and excellent support with every step you take.
 Handsome stacked heel with leather outsole ensures solid footing and a confident stride.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Modena $279</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739405312699&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739405312699&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  9 Apr 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739405312699&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/739/7394053/3034-583475-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The  Modena  loafer from Allen-Edmonds makes a great addition to your dress collection.
 Italian, nappa calfskin upper with vamp strap for a sophisticated look.
 Leather lining conforms to the shape of the foot and resists abrasion.
 Leather footbed offers proper arch support and luxurious cushioning.
 Leather outsole provides flexibility and durability in order to ensure long-lasting wear.
 Made in Italy.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Park Avenue $329</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1184798607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1184798607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1184798607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/A/AE3/AE3blct.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Subtle yet striking six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral.
 Features full leather linings.
 Lightly padded footbed for added comfort.
 Single oak leather sole and custom heel.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Parkland $247.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73099553&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73099553&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73099553&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/730/7309955/3279-400838-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Stylish grain leather and a long, sleek toe make this loafer the perfect match for any dress attire.
 The soft leather lining offers comfort and breathablity.
 Combination leather/rubber outsole long lasing wear.
 Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable.
 To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature.
 Then, apply a coat of Allen-Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horsehair dauber and allow to air dry.
 Remove excess polish by brushing with a horsehair shine brush and buff to a desired shine.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Pasadena $132.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7367485124365&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7367485124365&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 25 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7367485124365&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/736/7367485/8520-520486-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Express your individual style with the sophistication of  Pasadena .
 Smooth suede uppers with contrast leather trim for interest.
 Gold colored buckles and contrast stitching offers added style.
 Smooth leather linings wick away moisture for healthy dry feet.
 Fully cushioned footbed for shock absorption and comfort.
 Driving rubber outsole offers grip and traction on various surfaces.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Perry $243.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=735590125523&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=735590125523&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=735590125523&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/735/7355901/3832-495575-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Finally, you can have a dress casual blucher ideal for all day wear.
 Soft calf leather uppers with perforated detailing for added flair.
 Classic lace-up design ensures a personalized and adjustable fit.
 PORON insole provides cushioning and support for all day wear.
 Durable rubber outsole for added grip and traction.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Peyton $203.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=736729060&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=736729060&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 25 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=736729060&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/736/7367290/8521-519952-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Make a statement for style and comfort this fall with  Peyton .
 Genuine leather uppers are easy to clean and maintain.
 Lace-up design for an adjustable and personalized fit.
 Leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet dry.
 Removable, cushioned footbed absorbs shock to reduce pressure and fatigue.
 Rubber outsole with tread and grip on various surfaces.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Pomona $200.88</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7430758157793&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7430758157793&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 16 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7430758157793&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430758/8521-671437-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look.
 The 'Pomona' loafer is the perfect shoe to wear with business casual attire or while traveling.
 Rich leather upper with tassel accent creates a sophisticated and refined exterior.
 Soft leather lining surrounds the foot in luxurious texture and wicks away moisture.
 Hard leather insole conforms to the foot with wear and creates a comfortable and custom fit.
 Black-dot leather insole maintains traction and grip to keep your stride steady.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Ramsey $185</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=731007696357&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=731007696357&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=731007696357&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/731/7310076/6220-401091-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Unmatched craftsmanship and style is clearly presented in  Ramsey .
 Natural linen contrast on rich brandy, calfskin leather uppers for continuous appeal.
 Lightly padded footbed for added support and cushioning.
 Moor tap outsole for added traction and grip.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Replacement Orthotic Insoles $36</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185781871&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185781871&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185781871&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/A/AEsc6/AEsc6naat.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add brand new cushion to your Allen-Edmonds footwear.
 Leather replacement insoles are designed to wick away moisture.
 Keeps feet odor free and comfortable.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Shelton $329</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185058617&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185058617&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1185058617&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/A/AE11/AE11burt.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Classic saddle features full leather linings and stout welt.
 Has a rounded edge, providing a fuller fitting toe.
 Single oak leather sole and custom heel.
 Polished Cobbler leather is a shiny, easy care leather.
 Use a mild soap and a damp cloth to remove any residue.
 Follow up by buffing the shoes to a brilliant shine with a soft, dry cloth.
 Suggested Matching Belt (not included):]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Soho $283.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73940678607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73940678607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 12 Mar 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73940678607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/739/7394067/6900-583517-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look.
 There's no substitute for the refinement and quality of Allen-Edmunds shoes, and the &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Soho' is no exception.
 Classic cap toe upper in hand selected calf skin.
 All leather lining with a cushioned footbed for extended wear comfort and breathability.
 Durable leather outsole with rubber heel pad to ensure traction and absorb vibration.
 Made in Italy.
 14.
00 oz.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Sonoma $132.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7367473124346&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7367473124346&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 25 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7367473124346&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/736/7367473/1396-520429-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> For all your casual outings and leisurely getaways,  Sonoma  is the only choice.
 Smooth suede uppers with contrast leather trim for added interest.
 Classic penny loafer style and slip-on design for easy wear.
 Smooth leather linings wick away moisture for healthy dry feet.
 Fully cushioned footbed for shock absorption and comfort.
 Driving rubber outsole offers grip and traction on various surfaces.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Stowe $183.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=716604210174&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=716604210174&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=716604210174&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/025/125025/53148-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Charming handsewn pinch penny loafer with tassels.
 Full leather linings for comfort.
 Comfort forepart with PORON materials.
 Single oak leather sole.
 Custom heel.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Tigard $254</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=743076985074&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=743076985074&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 16 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=743076985074&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430769/8521-671464-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Weekend adventures in the concrete jungle demand a shoe like the 'Tigard' lace-up.
 Distressed leather with eyelets and contrast laces for a contemporary look.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you nice and dry.
 Leather insole provides support and cushioning to offer all-day comfort and reduce fatigue.
 Rubber outsole maintains excellent traction and grip to ensure a solid stride.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Urbino $279</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739343512699&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739343512699&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 25 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739343512699&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/739/7393435/7954-582033-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> For all your casual outings, slip-into complete comfort with style.
 Italian calf leather uppers are breathable and easy to maintain.
 Raised stitching and tassel detailing offers classic appeal.
 Genuine leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and cool.
 Fully cushioned footbed absorbs shock to reduce foot/leg fatigue.
 Single oak leather outsole and a custom heel for a quality finish.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
 11.
00 oz.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Verona $279</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739405560&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739405560&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 12 Mar 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=739405560&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/739/7394055/7768-583481-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The  Verona  loafer from Allen-Edmonds brings elegance to your fine-footwear collection.
 Hand selected smooth calfskin upper features a metal bit saddle-top to complement your shining personality.
 All leather lining and padded footbed keep you moving in breathable comfort.
 Durable leather outsole with a rubber heel pad to increase traction.
 Made in Italy]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Vincent $279</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7430761157794&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7430761157794&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 23 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7430761157794&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/743/7430761/10757-671442-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Vincent' from Allen-Edmonds pairs nicely with officewear or casual attire.
 Soft grain calf leather upper with square toe and penny keeper for a sophisticated look.
 Soft leather lining breathes and wicks away unwanted moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole delivers support and conforms to the foot over time to offer a custom fit.
 Leather outsole maintains traction and grip to ensure a confident stride.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Walden $229</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=12502410174&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=12502410174&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=12502410174&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/024/125024/53146-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Charming handsewn pinch penny loafer.
 Full leather linings mold to your feet for comfort.
 Comfort forepart with PORON materials.
 Single oak leather sole.
 Custom heel.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Wendell $329</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73469528607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73469528607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73469528607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/734/7346952/7769-477965-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Elegance, sophistication and style are what  Wendell  is all about.
 Smooth leather uppers with tasteful pinhole detailing for added appeal.
 Classic Balmoral design offers an adjustable and customized fit.
 Smooth leather linings wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Padded footbed offers continuous cushioning and support for all day wear.
 Single oak leather outsole and a custom heel for a quality finish.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Weybridge $329</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73469548607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73469548607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73469548607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/734/7346954/7954-477970-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> A sleek shape and silhouette make the  Weybridge  a great fall addition.
 Smooth leather uppers with beautiful medallion pinhole detailing for added style.
 Classic Balmoral design offers an adjustable and customized fit.
 Smooth leather linings wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Padded footbed offers continuous cushioning and support for all day wear.
 Single oak leather outsole and a custom rubber heel for a quality finish.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Wilbert $245</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72921916&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72921916&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72921916&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/429/7146429/1729-100747-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Handsome five-eyelet blucher.
 Overlay plug.
 Contrast stitching.
 Full leather linings.
 Split reverse welt.
 Leather wrapper insole with PORON materials.
 Othello rubber outsole.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Allen-Edmonds - Winhall $299.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73469538607&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73469538607&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73469538607&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/734/7346953/7954-477968-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Contemporary highlights and simple designs bring true styling to &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Winhall'.
 Full grain leather uppers with tasteful stitching details for added appeal.
 Classic lace-up design provides an adjustable and customized fit.
 Genuine leather linings wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Lightly padded footbed for continuous cushioning and support with each step.
 Single oak leather outsole and a custom heel for a quality finish.
 Made in the U.
S.
A.
 19.
00 oz.
]]></description>
</item>
</channel></rss>