<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<title>Ecco</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/choice_brand/54.html</link>
<copyright>Copyright 2010(c) Easy Purchase. All rights reserved.</copyright>
<description>CCO began as a response to uncompromising footwear. More than 40 years ago in the small southern Jutland town of Bredebro, Denmark, Karl Toosbuy pioneered a revolution in footwear, choosing comfort over conformity. Tired of having his feet mold to his shoes, he charged that the foot should lead the shoe. A new type of footwear was born in ECCO shoes, crafted both by hand and by heart. ECCO doesn't compromise. Comfort, flexibility, Scandinavian design, and thriving innovation lead the way, shaping how ECCO builds men's shoes, women's shoes, and childrens' shoes. Quality and craftsmanship make ECCO shoes famous and create loyal fans who prize their comfort and value. Choose ECCO shoes, sandals, and boots, like many, you may never choose to wear any other footwear. Comfort, without compromising trends or the times, makes ECCO shoes the right choice.</description>
<image>
  <url>http://www.easy-purchase.net/img/feat/feat_54.gif</url>
  <link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/choice_brand/54.html</link>
  <title>Ecco News</title>
</image>
<language>en-us</language>
<lastBuildDate>Wed,  3 Feb 2010 04:10:42 -0500</lastBuildDate>
<item>
<title>ECCO - 2 N 2 Boot $113.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128825099&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128825099&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128825099&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421288/4998-648925-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Ideal for fall, the essential '2 N 2 Boot' from Ecco is anything but basic.
 Vintage nubuck leather upper with decorative topstitching and convenient pull tab for easy on/off.
 Leather sock lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Leather-covered cork and polyurethane footbed offers enhanced toe grip and support.
 One-component polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability and flexibility.
 5.
00 shaft height.
 12.
50 circumference.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Austin Apron Toe Tie $185</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=726970772&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=726970772&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=726970772&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/726/7269707/4998-313565-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Handsome and true, the 'Austin Apron Toe Tie' leather oxford will be your first choice for office wear.
 You'll have confidence in every step with the Light Shock Point outsole and moisture absorbing footbed.
 Removable, leather-lined insole with ECCO Comfort Fibre System.
 Metal shank provides increased midfoot support.
 Single component polyurethane outsole with direct inject heel for added cushioning and stability.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Austin Cap Toe Tie $185</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=727005072&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=727005072&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=727005072&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/727/7270050/4998-313563-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 The 'Austin Cap Toe Tie' is made with quality leather uppers.
 Removable, leather lined insole with ECCO Comfort Fibre System.
 Single component, PU outsole with direct inject heel for added cushioning and stability.
 Airport friendly.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Austin Plain Toe Tie $162.8</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=727004972&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=727004972&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=727004972&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/727/7270049/4998-313561-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Step up your style with the ECCO Austin Plain Toe Tie.
 Full-grain leather upper is naturally soft and highly breathable.
 Leather interior lining helps absorb moisture for added comfort.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, single-component polyurethane Light outsole is light, flexible and provides maximum shock absorption.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Barcelona Apron Toe Tie $152</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=741263672&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=741263672&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon,  2 Jun 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=741263672&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/741/7412636/9755-626096-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Indulge in supreme comfort with the square toe Barcelona Apron Toe Tie from ECCO.
 Soft leather upper provides long-lasting, breathable wear with no break-in required.
 Leather sock lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Leather-lined ECCO Comfort Fiber System footbed conforms to the natural contours of the foot.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Berlin Apron Toe Tie $175</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733554672&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733554672&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733554672&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7335546/7954-455528-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Bring a classic look to your professional wear with the &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Berlin Apron Toe Tie' oxford.
 Rich calf leather upper offers lightweight, breathable wear and immediate comfort.
 Leather lining helps wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fibre System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips, and back.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Berlin Apron Toe Tie $175</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73355464844&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73355464844&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73355464844&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7335546/3279-648934-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Bring a classic look to your professional wear with the &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Berlin Apron Toe Tie' oxford.
 Rich calf leather upper offers lightweight, breathable wear and immediate comfort.
 Leather lining helps wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fibre System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips, and back.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Berlin Apron Toe Tie $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7335546609&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7335546609&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7335546609&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7335546/6219-455529-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Bring a classic look to your professional wear with the &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Berlin Apron Toe Tie' oxford.
 Rich calf leather upper offers lightweight, breathable wear and immediate comfort.
 Leather lining helps wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fibre System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips, and back.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Berlin Bicycle Toe Slip On $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733555172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733555172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733555172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7335551/6219-455540-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your professional wardrobe with the classic &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Berlin Bicycle Toe Slip On.
' Rich calf leather upper offers lightweight, breathable wear and immediate comfort.
 Leather lining helps wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fibre System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips, and back.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Berlin Bicycle Toe Slip On $175</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212954844&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212954844&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212954844&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421295/3279-648933-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your professional wardrobe with the classic 'Berlin Bicycle Toe Slip On'.
 Rich calf leather upper offers lightweight, breathable wear and immediate comfort.
 Leather lining helps wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Removable leather-covered Comfort Fibre System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips, and back.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Berlin Bicycle Toe Slip On $157.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7335551609&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7335551609&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7335551609&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7335551/6219-455541-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your professional wardrobe with the classic &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Berlin Bicycle Toe Slip On.
' Rich calf leather upper offers lightweight, breathable wear and immediate comfort.
 Leather lining helps wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fibre System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips, and back.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Berlin GTX Boot $200</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733555472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733555472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733555472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7335554/6220-455548-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Ideal for any business wardrobe, the &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Berlin GTX Boot' combines modern touches with classic appeal.
 Rich calf leather upper allows the shoe to mold to the natural shape of the foot for total comfort.
 Soft textile sock lining absorbs moisture and ensures improved breathability.
 GORE-TEX membrane keeps your feet dry and warm in any weather.
 Removable Comfort Fiber System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 AgION-treated insole for safe, long-lasting, and effective control of bacteria and odor.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and traction.
 Airport friendly.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Berlin GTX Shoe $195</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733554572&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733554572&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733554572&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7335545/6219-455527-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Polish your professional attire with the refined &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Berlin GTX Shoe.
' Rich calf leather upper offers lightweight, long-lasting wear for total comfort.
 Textile sock lining absorbs moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Features breathable Gore-Tex membrane to allow moisture to escape.
 Removable Comfort Fiber System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and traction.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Berlin Plain Toe Tie $175</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733554472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733554472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733554472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7335544/7954-455525-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Berlin Plain Toe Tie' is a classic business oxford with modern appeal.
 Rich calf leather upper offers lightweight, breathable wear and immediate comfort.
 Leather lining helps wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fibre System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips, and back.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Boston Cap Toe Tie $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755378712346&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755378712346&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755378712346&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553787/6219-941440-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The Boston Cap Toe Tie from ECCO is the perfect addition to your boardroom-chic look.
 Pull-up leather upper with padded tongue and collar for added cushioning.
 Textile lining with exclusive Hydromax water-repellent membrane to ensure a dry inner climate.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System insole features moisture-absorbent foam for an optimal foot environment.
 Direct-injected, single-component polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and provides lightweight flexibility.
 1 heel.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Boston Plain Toe Tie $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742129772&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742129772&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742129772&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421297/3279-648936-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Forget that you're wearing dress shoes in the 'Boston Plain Toe Tie' from Ecco.
 Full-grain leather upper with padded tongue and collar for added cushioning.
 Textile lining with exclusive Hydromax water-repellent membrane to ensure a dry inner climate.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System insole features moisture-absorbent foam for an optimal foot environment.
 One-component, direct-injected polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and provides lightweight flexibility.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Boston Slip On $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742129672&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742129672&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742129672&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421296/3279-648935-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Dress for success in the elegant 'Boston Slip On' from Ecco.
 Full-grain leather upper with dual instep goring and padded collar for added cushioning.
 Textile lining with exclusive Hydromax water-repellent membrane to ensure a dry inner climate.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System insole features moisture-absorbent foam for an optimal foot environment.
 One-component, direct-injected polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and provides lightweight flexibility.
 17.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Bouillon $118.99</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733494172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733494172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733494172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7334941/8521-648859-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Hit the fashion mark in the versatile 'Bouillon' flat from Ecco.
 Rich leather or patent upper with decorative vamp band and button accent.
 Leather sock lining absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry and healthy.
 Wedge heel with one-component latex rubber outsole for lightweight flexibility.
 5.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Bouillon Ballerina $118.99</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334941153485&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334941153485&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334941153485&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7334941/8521-648862-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Hit the fashion mark in the versatile 'Bouillon' flat from Ecco.
 Rich leather or patent upper with decorative vamp band and button accent.
 Leather sock lining absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry and healthy.
 Wedge heel with one-component latex rubber outsole for lightweight flexibility.
 5.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Bouillon II $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755377472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755377472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 29 Aug 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755377472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553774/6219-941408-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The ECCO Bouillon II slip-on takes the new-age classic and gives it a hint of feminine flair.
 Rich leather uppers with faux quarter-straps give your feet the elegant look you deserve.
 Leather-lined interior wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Lightly padded footbed offers continuous support and cushioning for added comfort.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Bouillon II Bootie $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757008572&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757008572&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757008572&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980080-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Give yourself some modern flair with the ECCO Bouillon II Bootie.
 Rich leather upper with zipper closure for easy on/off.
 Leather-lined interior wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Lightly padded footbed offers continuous support and cushioning for added comfort.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and softness.
 5.
50 shaft height.
 11.
50 circumference.
 12.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Bouillon Maryjane $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733494272&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733494272&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=733494272&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7334942/6901-454004-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 A streamlined silhouette and classic design brings the &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Bouillon Maryjane' to life.
 Genuine leather uppers are easy to clean and maintain for extended wear.
 Leather-lined interior wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Lightly padded footbed offers continuous support and cushioning for added comfort.
 Lightweight polyurethane outsole helps absorb shock for a lasting and durable finish.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Bouillon Maryjane $76.02</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334942203194&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334942203194&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334942203194&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7334942/8521-648858-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 A streamlined silhouette and classic design brings the &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Bouillon Maryjane' to life.
 Genuine leather uppers are easy to clean and maintain for extended wear.
 Leather-lined interior wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment.
 Lightly padded footbed offers continuous support and cushioning for added comfort.
 Lightweight polyurethane outsole helps absorb shock for a lasting and durable finish.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Braga Maryjane $100</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73458317686&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73458317686&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73458317686&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/734/7345831/6219-475313-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The sleek &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Braga Maryjane' is perfect for both dressy and casual occasions.
 Rich suede or leather upper offers long-lasting, breathable wear.
 Adjustable instep strap allows for a secure, personal fit.
 Leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet cool and dry.
 Cushioned footbed ensures all-day comfort and support.
 One-component latex outsole provides lightweight flexibility to ease the walking motion.
 1 3/4 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Womens 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Bristol 2 Strap Buckle $97.31</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=747316289&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=747316289&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 17 Nov 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=747316289&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473162/6627-759045-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Get down to business in the fashionable 'Bristol 2 Strap Buckle' from Ecco.
 Premium patent leather upper with elasticized and adjustable instep straps for a modern appearance.
 Leather sock lining absorbs moisture and provides added cushioning for all-day wear.
 Cemented, single-density latex outsole absorbs shock and ensures flexibility.
 3 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Bristol Petit Strap $104.28</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421270155079&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421270155079&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun, 19 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421270155079&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421270/7769-648882-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Enhance your professional look with the feminine 'Bristol Petit Strap' from Ecco.
 Premium leather upper with delicate strap across the forefoot and button accent for added appeal.
 Leather lining absorbs moisture and provides added cushioning for all-day wear.
 Cemented, single-density latex outsole absorbs shock and ensures flexibility.
 2 3/4 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Bristol Tall Boot $187.11</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742127272&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742127272&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun, 19 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742127272&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421272/6220-648885-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Practice the art of fashion in the chic pull-on 'Bristol Tall Boot' from Ecco.
 Soft leather upper with decorative buckles and outside zipper for a sexy feminine look.
 Textile sock lining absorbs moisture and provides excellent cushioning for all-day comfort.
 Cemented, single-density latex outsole absorbs shock and ensures flexibility.
 3 heel.
 13.
00 shaft height.
 15.
50 circumference.
 21.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Brussels Boot $127</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421276192106&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421276192106&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 16 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421276192106&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421276/5007-648892-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The sophisticated 'Brussels Boot' provides all the style you'll need for fall and winter.
 Patent leather upper with convenient side zip entry for easy on/off.
 Textile lining absorbs moisture and provides excellent cushioning for all-day comfort.
 Cemented, single-density latex outsole absorbs shock and ensures flexibility and long-lasting wear.
 1 1/4 heel.
 15.
50 shaft height.
 15.
00 circumference.
 21.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Business Comfort Tie $122.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=71841061083&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=71841061083&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=71841061083&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/718/7184106/4998-313592-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Classic apron toe slip-on shoe features leather uppers.
 Unique Ecco footbed for superior shock absorption.
 Padded collar for comfort and support.
 Lightweight shoe with great quality construction.
 Perfect for many occasions.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Cannes Perf Sling $95</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737537789&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737537789&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  5 Mar 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737537789&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/737/7375377/9755-538818-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 Create a sophisticated look with the elegant &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Cannes Perf Sling' sandal.
 Soft leather or patent leather upper with an adjustable ankle strap for a perfect fit.
 Moisture absorbent leather sock lining ensures optimal comfort for all-day wear.
 Sleek heel with cemented, one-component rubber outsole for support and traction.
 2 3/4 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Casual Bouillon $110</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582594240684&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582594240684&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582594240684&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007609-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Step into instant style with the ECCO Casual Bouillon slip-on.
 Leather upper with studded overlay add flair to this modern classic.
 Soft metallic leather interior lining and footbed with extra padding at heel for a fantastic fit.
 Slight wedge heel adds lift and support for a better walking experience.
 Direct-injected polyurethane outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 1 1/4 heel.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Casual Bouillon Buckle $118.95</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=758259872&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=758259872&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=758259872&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/1/1011890-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Stay in style with the modern classic Casual Bouillon Buckle by ECCO slip-on.
 Rich leather upper with hardware buckle detail for added flair.
 Soft leather interior lining and footbed with a divine metallic look.
 Extra padding at heel helps prevent abrasion.
 Cemented one-component outsole provides lightweight durability and softness.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Casual Bouillon Coto $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553775203195&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553775203195&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  9 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553775203195&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553775/9994-941411-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Strike fashion gold with the ECCO 'Casual Bouillon Coto' flat.
 Rich suede leather upper with shiny details gives the perfect combination of style and comfort.
 Moisture-absorbent, metallic-look leather interior lining and footbed are both chic and highly-breathable.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Casual Bouillon Peep $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=761015472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=761015472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  3 Feb 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=761015472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/6/1069123-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your ensemble with this stylish slip-on from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#8482;.
 Classic or poncho leather upper with rivet details and faux-buckle for a fashionable look.
 Leather lining wicks away moisture to keep the foot feeling dry and fresh.
 Soft leather insole provides cushioning, support and all-day comfort.
 Durable rubber outsole absorbs step shock to reduce fatigue.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Casual Fisherman Sandal $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73887312024&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73887312024&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  2 Apr 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73887312024&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/738/7388731/6219-571053-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Present a masculine summer look with the &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Casual Fisherman Sandal' from ECCO.
 Heavy milled, full-grain leather and oiled nubuck upper with an adjustable hook-and-loop instep strap for easy on/off.
 Breathable leather sock lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Lightweight, suede-covered cork footbed offers continuous support with good toe grip.
 Polyurethane midsole with cemented, dual-density rubber outsole for traction and durability.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Charm Boot $170</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570075182827&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570075182827&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570075182827&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980058-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add to your allure this season with the ECCO Charm Boot.
 Rich, breathable leather upper with tonal overlays and contrast stitch detail for added flair.
 Elastic goring at collar and side zipper closure for a marvelous fit.
 Soft fabric and leather interior lining helps prevent abrasion and also wicks away moisture.
 Cushioned inlay sole conforms to your foot while moisture absorbent circulation system promotes a healthy inner environment.
 Synthetic insole prevents step shock and provides lightweight durability.
 14.
50 shaft height.
 15.
50 circumference.
 19.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Charm GTX Boot $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757007427547&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757007427547&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 14 Nov 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757007427547&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980057-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add some allure to your wardrobe this season with the appealing ECCO Charm GTX boot.
 Breathable leather upper with contrast stitch detail and side zipper closure for easy on/off.
 100% waterproof fabric interior lining with quality GORE-TEX construction.
 Removable felt Comfort Fiber System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips and back.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Charm Sandal $92</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500483240688&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500483240688&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500483240688&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500483/1396-818090-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> You'll be enchanted by the style and comfort of the 'Charm Sandal' from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Leather upper with adjustable hook-and-loop straps for a custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Removable leather- and microfiber-covered PU insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Synthetic outsole delivers flexibility and absorbs shock.
 1 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Charm Slide $87.44</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500482240688&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500482240688&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500482240688&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500482/1396-818088-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> You'll be enchanted by the style and comfort of the 'Charm Slide' from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Leather upper with adjustable hook-and-loop straps for a custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Synthetic outsole delivers flexibility and absorbs shock.
 1 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Charm Slip On $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553751240692&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553751240692&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553751240692&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553751/1396-941336-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add some allure to your repertoire with the mesmerizing 'Charm Slip On' by ECCO.
 Rich leather uppers perforated for added breathability help keep your feet cool.
 Contrast dual stitch detail and logo embroidery at back is sure to entrance.
 Soft fabric interior lining alleviates your podiatric woes.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US Women's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Charm Strap $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500478240692&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500478240692&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500478240692&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500478/10591-818078-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> If you seek the perfect casual shoe, look no further than the 'Charm Strap' from Ecco.
 Breathable leather upper with adjustable hook-and-loop z-strap and perforated detailing.
 Removable Comfort Fibre insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absorbent foam.
 Super soft inlay sole conforms to your individual footprint for contoured comfort.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole helps ease the walking motion.
 9.
30 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Charm Tie $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500477240692&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500477240692&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500477240692&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500477/10942-818075-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Hit the streets and take on the city in the 'Charm Tie' from Ecco.
 Breathable leather upper with padded tongue and collar and perforated detailing.
 Removable Comfort Fibre insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absorbent foam.
 Super soft inlay sole conforms to your individual footprint for contoured comfort.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole helps ease the walking motion.
 9.
60 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Checkpoint Slip-On $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532982240699&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532982240699&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532982240699&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7532982/9994-891948-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Slip into contemporary style with the ECCO 'Checkpoint Slip-on'.
 Full-grain leather and oiled suede uppers for a classic look.
 Sport detailing and a injected welt add a touch of mod.
 Breathable fabric lining absorbs moisture to create the ideal foot climate.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, single-component polyurethane outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Checkpoint Tie $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532983240699&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532983240699&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532983240699&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7532983/6219-891950-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Great-looking all-terrain walker built for lasting comfort.
 Rich full-grain leather upper with oiled suede trim.
 Extra padding at tongue and collar for added protection.
 Moisture-absorbent sock lining keeps feet dry throughout the day.
 Direct-inject polyurethane outsole with built-in shock point.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Choice Boot $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570077209954&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570077209954&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570077209954&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980061-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> You'll know you've made the right decision when you're in the ECCO Choice Boot.
 Delphi leather, suede and fabric upper for a sporty-yet-feminine look.
 Soft, comfortable fabric interior lining massages your feet in total comfort.
 Removable Comfort Fiber System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Direct-injected, one-component outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 12.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Choice GTX Boot $170</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570076209955&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570076209955&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 18 Dec 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570076209955&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980059-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Make a resolution to be stylish on your next hike with the ECCO Choice GTX Boot.
 Oiled nubuck upper with tonal overlays and contrast stitching puts a fashionable spin on outdoor wear.
 100% waterproof GORE-TEX-engineered interior lining prevents moisture seepage while retaining breathability.
 Removable felt inlay sole absorbs moisture and provides additional cushioning.
 Direct-injected, one-component outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 5.
00 shaft height.
 12.
00 circumference.
 12.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - City Austin Slip On $158.18</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=730190572&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=730190572&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=730190572&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/730/7301905/6220-382959-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 From work to weekend, the handsome &amp;amp;amp;#8216;City Austin Slip On' will take you where you want to go.
 Easy to maintain, quality leather upper offers long-lasting, breathable wear.
 Dual instep goring allows for an improved, flexible fit.
 Leather socklining absorbs moisture and provides abrasion resistance.
 Leather-lined, Comfort Fibre System footbed features moisture-absorbent foam to keep your feet cool and dry.
 Metal shank offers solid form and stability.
 Lightweight, direct injected PU/leather outsole provides durability and traction.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - City Cannes $95.84</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500659182965&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500659182965&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500659182965&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500659/6901-818569-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'City Cannes' from Ecco is a classic pump with a modern twist.
 Matte or metallic leather upper and lining with peep toe for feminine flair.
 Lightly padded footbed creates cushioning and support for extended wear.
 Stable heel with rubber outsole offers secure durability.
 2 3/4 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - City Coto $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75537733297&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75537733297&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 16 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75537733297&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553773/1396-941407-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Bring a bit of flair to your casual traipse with the ECCO 'City Coto'.
 Rich classic, metallic or patent leather uppers with decorative vamp tie for added detail.
 Stretch collar helps you easily slide into this trendy ballerina flat.
 Leather sock lining and footbed absorb moisture to keep your feet dry and healthy.
 Wedge heel with one-component latex rubber outsole for lightweight flexibility.
 3/8 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - City Coventry $103.95</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421267240704&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421267240704&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421267240704&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421267/6219-648878-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The trendy 'City Coventry' pump offers leg-lengthening elegance and feminine detail.
 Rich leather upper allows for long-lasting, breathable wear with no break-in required.
 Moisture-absorbent leather sock lining provides an optimal foot environment for continuous comfort.
 Flexible outsole ensures lightweight durability and superior traction.
 2 3/4 heel.
 7.
50 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Women's 5-5.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Cloud Ghillie Tie $92.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73347524844&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73347524844&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73347524844&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7334752/4998-453601-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 The sporty &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Cloud Ghillie Tie' is ideal for everyday wear.
 Leather, oil-milled nubuck and printed suede upper offers long-lasting, breathable wear.
 Ghillie lacing system provides a secure fit with easy on/off.
 Soft textile lining absorbs moisture and provides added cushioning for all-day wear.
 Removable, leather Comfort Fibre System footbed features moisture-absorbent foam to keep your feet cool and dry.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight flexibility and shock absorption.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Cloud Maryjane $92.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334780108882&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334780108882&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334780108882&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7334780/4998-453644-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 The sleek &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Cloud Maryjane' offers a stylish and modern look for all ages.
 Antique and full-grain leather upper with delicate hand stitched detail for added interest.
 Adjustable hook-and-loop instep strap allows for a secure, personal fit.
 Soft textile lining absorbs moisture and provides added cushioning for all-day wear.
 Removable, leather Comfort Fibre System footbed features moisture-absorbent foam to keep your feet cool and dry.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight flexibility and shock absorption.
 1 heel.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Cologne Buckle $95</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737533072&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737533072&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  2 Apr 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737533072&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/737/7375330/9755-538704-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 A feminine and fashionable silhouette makes &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Cologne' the sandal for the summer.
 Genuine smooth leather uppers are breathable and mold to your feet.
 Adjustable ankle strap is reinforced with goring to allow for a personalized and proper fit.
 Full leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and healthy.
 Lightly padded footbed ensures support and stability for extended wear.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole for lightweight durability and traction.
 2 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Coolmax Dress Socks 6 Pack $64</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473623172731&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473623172731&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  6 Aug 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473623172731&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473623/3279-759861-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> A subtle cross-barred pattern adds a hint of style to these luxurious dress socks from Ecco.
 State-of-the-art Coolmax fibers dry five times faster than cotton and have superior performance in all types of weather and conditions.
 Soft fabric allows for maximum breathability and immediately wicks, absorbs, and dries moisture.
 Seamless toe construction eliminates toe irritation and bunching to ensure all-day comfort.
 Fully reinforced sole absorbs impact and shock to reduce fatigue.
 Exceptional fit conforms to the unique contours of each foot.
 42% Coolmax, 42% cotton, 13% nylon, 3% spandex; machine wash, tumble dry inside out, do not bleach.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Coto Ballerina $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737514172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737514172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  5 Mar 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737514172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/737/7375141/7769-538268-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 Show off your sense of style and sophistication with the gorgeous &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Coto Ballerina'.
 Beautiful leather, patent, or metallic upper with a delicate bow accent for added appeal.
 Leather sock lining wicks away moisture and allows the shoe to mold to the natural shape of the foot.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides durability and traction.
 3/8 heel.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Coto Mary Jane $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500641/7769-818510-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Shoe your sense of taste in the elegant 'Coto Mary Jane' from Ecco.
 Soft leather upper with an elasticized instep strap for a secure, customized fit.
 Breathable leather lining wicks away moisture for hours of comfort.
 Padded insole with metal shank to create support and stability.
 Cemented, single-density rubber outsole ensures traction and durability.
 1 heel.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Coto Perf $90.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064072&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064072&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064072&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500640/10591-818508-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Ecco beautifully updates the basic ballerina with the elegant 'Coto Perf'.
 Rich perforated leather upper and sock lining with a delicate bow accent.
 Lightly padded footbed ensures cushioning and comfort for extended wear.
 Cemented single-density rubber sole provides lightweight durability.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Country $175</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563843207428&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563843207428&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  9 Sep 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563843207428&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/756/7563843/12902-965732-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add a bit of worldwide style to your repertoire with the ECCO Country sneaker.
 Soft full-grain leather upper with multiple overlays and contrast stitch detail for added flair.
 Breathable fabric interior lining keeps your feet dry for a cool, clean inner environment Removable Comfort Fibre System insole with leather lining and moisture-absorbent foam.
 Generously padded footbed with extra cushioning for extended wear.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane and latex outsole absorbs shock and provides durability.
 17.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Country GTX Boot $220</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128427886&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128427886&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun, 19 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128427886&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421284/1396-648918-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> You'll be ready to take on adventures of any size in the rugged 'Country GTX Boot' from Ecco.
 Combination leather and oiled suede upper with a padded collar for added cushioning around the ankle.
 Soft textile lining with 100% waterproof Gore-Tex membrane to wick away moisture and prevent water penetration.
 Removable felt insole features moisture-absorbent circulation system with extra padding for an optimal foot environment.
 Two-component polyurethane and latex outsole absorbs shock and provides durability.
 1 heel.
 18.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Country Moc Toe Tie $166.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128027886&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128027886&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  5 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128027886&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421280/6219-648910-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Ready for just about anything, the versatile 'Country Moc Toe Tie' from Ecco will go wherever life takes you.
 Combination oiled suede, oiled nubuck, and leather upper with padded collar.
 Breathable leather lining wicks away moisture for a dry inner environment.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System insole with leather lining and moisture-absorbent foam.
 Generously padded footbed with extra cushioning for extended wear.
 Two-component polyurethane and latex outsole absorbs shock and provides durability.
 18.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Country Tie $148</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421282190137&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421282190137&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  5 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421282190137&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421282/6219-648915-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Take to the streets or get back to nature in the contemporary 'Country Tie' lace-up from Ecco.
 Combination oiled suede, oiled nubuck, and leather upper with padded collar.
 Breathable leather lining with exclusive Hydromax water-repellent membrane for a dry inner environment.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System insole with leather lining and moisture-absorbent foam.
 Generously padded footbed with extra cushioning for extended wear.
 Two-component polyurethane and latex outsole absorbs shock and provides durability.
 16.
00 oz.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Coventry Bootie $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582602214004&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582602214004&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 22 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582602214004&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007628-p-MULTIVIEW.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The fashionable ECCO Coventry Bootie is the perfect addition to any sophisticate's wardrobe.
 Suede upper with side zipper closure for easy on/off convenience.
 Breathable fabric and interior lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture.
 Supple outsole with modern heel accents your cosmopolitan style.
 2 3/4 heel.
 4.
00 shaft height.
 11.
25 circumference.
 11.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Coventry Pump $104</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582603214004&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582603214004&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 22 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582603214004&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007629-p-MULTIVIEW.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Become acquainted with the cultivated elegance of the ECCO Coventry Pump.
 Enticing leather upper with subtle stitch detailing creates an instant classic.
 Metallic leather interior lining prevents abrasion while adding allure.
 Moisture-absorbent leather footbed offers an exemplary inner environment.
 Textured outsole and slim heel adds sophisticated style.
 3 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Crew Cushion With Mesh Top Arch Support Socks 6 Pack $64</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473627172735&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473627172735&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  6 Aug 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473627172735&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473627/3279-759865-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> These cushioned crew socks feature a mesh top and arch support to keep you cool and comfortable through all your active pursuits.
 Includes (2) pairs of black socks, (2) pairs of taupe socks and (2) pairs of brown socks.
 Pima cotton provides maximum breathability and durability.
 Exceptional fit contours to the natural shape and size of the foot.
 Sole cushion offers unparalleled comfort and softness and eliminates foot shock.
 Extra heel padding protects against impact and offers a luxurious feel.
 85% Pima cotton, 10% nylon, 5% spandex.
 Machine wash, tumble dry inside out.
 Do not bleach.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Cross $170</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1039141209&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1039141209&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1039141209&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/103/103914/827-6778-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Anatomically shaped polyurethane midsole provides the ultimate in fit, support and shock absorption.
 Polyurethane sole is lightweight yet durable.
 Interchangeable/removable leather insole with Ecco Comfort Fiber System foam for maximum breathability.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Downtown Strap $101.7</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212937855&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212937855&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212937855&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421293/3279-648931-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Experience true comfort in the modern 'Downtown Strap' sneaker from Ecco.
 Dolomiti nubuck leather and oiled suede upper with padded collar and adjustable hook-and-loop instep strap.
 Textile lining allows feet to breathe to create a fresh, dry inner climate.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 One-component polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Dress Sandal Thong $88.11</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500699183048&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500699183048&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 19 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500699183048&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500699/5007-818649-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Elevate your casual look with the exclusive 'Dress Thong Sandal' from Ecco.
 Leather and textile upper with padded leather lining for added comfort.
 Microfiber-covered footbed with vintage print offers contoured support and cushioning.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Driving Moc Penny $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750071572&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750071572&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750071572&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500715/9755-818667-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Exude casual sophistication with the 'Driving Moc Penny' loafer from Ecco.
 Heavily milled or antique washed leather upper with classic penny keeper accent.
 Removable Ecco comfort fibre insole features a moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and fresh.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 11.
60 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Driving Moc Slip On $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750071372&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750071372&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750071372&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500713/9755-818661-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Achieve a classic casual look with the refined 'Driving Moc Slip On' from Ecco.
 Heavily milled or antique washed leather upper with topstitch detailing.
 Removable Ecco comfort fibre insole features a moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and fresh.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 11.
80 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Driving Moc Slip-On $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500713225155&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500713225155&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 19 Aug 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500713225155&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500713/8521-818663-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Achieve a classic casual look with the refined 'Driving Moc Slip On' from Ecco.
 Heavily milled or antique washed leather upper with topstitch detailing.
 Removable Ecco comfort fibre insole features a moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and fresh.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 11.
80 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Eindhoven $94.8</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212632266&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212632266&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 23 Jul 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212632266&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421263/6627-648870-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Step up your professional wardrobe with this fun, sophisticated pump from Ecco.
 Soft leather upper with three button straps offers breathability for extended wear and easy maintenance.
 Leather lining helps wick away moisture and provides excellent comfort by molding to the natural shape of your foot.
 Latex outsole provides ultimate durability and resilience.
 Cement construction reduces the weight of the shoe and ensures flexibility.
 2 1/2 heel.
 11.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Eindhoven Ankle Strap Pump $94.8</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742126272&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742126272&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  1 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742126272&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421262/6219-648868-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add vintage appeal to your wardrobe with the classy 'Eindhoven Ankle Strap Pump' from Ecco.
 Soft milled leather upper with a rounded toe and ankle strap with snap closure.
 Naturally soft leather sock lining provides superior comfort and an optimal foot environment.
 Cemented, single-density latex outsole absorbs shock and ensures flexibility and long-lasting wear.
 2 1/4 heel.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Elista $220</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570097209963&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570097209963&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 22 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570097209963&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980098-p-MULTIVIEW.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Elevate your chic this season with the inviting ECCO Elista boot.
 Patent leather upper with equestrian-inspired accents create an exclusive look.
 Full length side zipper closure with elastic goring at sides for a perfect fit.
 Fabric interior lining offers superior comfort for an optimum inner environment.
 Flexible outsole textured to help keep your stride in style.
 1 1/2 heel.
 15.
50 shaft height.
 15.
00 circumference.
 22.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Emmen Bow Tie $98.7</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=747316472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=747316472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 17 Nov 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=747316472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473164/6627-759049-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Slip into the 'Emmen Bow Tie' pump from Ecco and feel instant gratification.
 Rich leather upper with feminine bow accent and delicate stitching at the topline.
 Leather lining absorbs moisture and allows the shoe to mold to the natural contours of the foot.
 Cemented, single-density latex outsole absorbs shock and ensures flexibility.
 3 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Emmen Pump $94.8</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742126872&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742126872&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  1 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742126872&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421268/6219-648879-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Present a sleek and sophisticated appearance in the 'Emmen Pump' from Ecco.
 Premium leather upper with elasticized instep straps and leather-covered buttons for added detail.
 Naturally soft leather sock lining provides superior comfort and an optimal foot environment.
 Cemented, single-density latex outsole absorbs shock and ensures flexibility and long-lasting wear.
 2 1/2 heel.
 7.
40 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Escalante $95</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553846240684&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553846240684&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553846240684&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553846/212402-941562-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Spice up your look this season with the ECCO Escalante.
 Rich and comfortable fashion leather uppers with sophisticated overlays.
 Hook-and-loop closure and elastic goring for a perfect fit.
 Breathable leather interior lining absorbs moisture for all-day wear.
 Soft sock lining massages your feet to keep you feeling good.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Esmeraldas Boot $142.66</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421274190699&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421274190699&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 22 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421274190699&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421274/6219-648889-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Keep the cold in check in the fashionable 'Esmeraldas' pull-on boot from Ecco.
 Soft milled nappa leather upper with an adjustable buckle for a personalized fit.
 Plush wool sock lining keeps your feet warm in extreme weather conditions.
 Cemented, single-density latex outsole absorbs shock and provides flexibility and superior traction.
 1 1/2 heel.
 14.
00 shaft height.
 16.
00 circumference.
 21.
60 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Essen Loafer $90.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74508842024&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74508842024&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74508842024&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/745/7450884/8521-715298-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Create a look of elegance in the stylish 'Essen Loafer' from Ecco.
 Rich leather upper with dual instep goring for a secure yet responsive fit.
 Naturally soft leather sock lining provides superior comfort and an optimal foot environment.
 Cemented, single-density latex outsole absorbs shock and ensures flexibility and long-lasting wear.
 1 heel.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Fine Rib Socks 6 Pack $64</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473635172741&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473635172741&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  6 Aug 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473635172741&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473635/3279-759873-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Ensure all-day comfort in these fine rib trouser socks from Ecco.
 Includes (1) pair of black socks, (1) pair of navy socks, (1) pair of charcoal socks, (1) pair of taupe socks, (1) pair of stone socks and (1) pair of white socks.
 Mercerized cotton provides maximum breathability and durability.
 Specially woven leg band helps keep socks in place without being restrictive.
 Hand-finished toe construction eliminates irritation and bunching.
 Exceptional fit contours to the natural shape and size of the foot.
 32% cotton, 65% polyester, 3% spandex.
 Machine wash, tumble dry inside out.
 Do not bleach.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Flair Bootie $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553760203183&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553760203183&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553760203183&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/4/1/941355-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Give yourself some presence with the ECCO Flair Bootie.
 Naturally breathable leather upper with suede accents and side zipper closure for easy on/off.
 Fabric interior lining provides extra cushioning for all-day comfort.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 4.
00 shaft height.
 11.
50 circumference.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Flair GTX Boot $180</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755376127547&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755376127547&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 14 Nov 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755376127547&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/4/1/941356-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add some chic to your savoir-faire with the ECCO Flair GTX Boot.
 Sporty, riding-inspired silhouette with a leather upper and suede detail for a clean, fresh look.
 Side zipper closure with elastic goring at back for easy on/off.
 100% waterproof fabric interior lining with quality GORE-TEX construction.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips and back.
 10.
50 shaft height.
 13.
50 circumference.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Flair Mary Jane $96</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7535652194959&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7535652194959&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  9 Sep 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7535652194959&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/8/9/6/896748-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The mary jane style you know and love is all grown-up with the ECCO 'Flair Mary Jane'.
 Naturally breathable leather upper with suede accents help update this classic style.
 Adjustable hardware buckle closure for a customizable fit.
 Fabric interior lining provides extra cushioning for all day comfort.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 1 1/4 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Flair Munk $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7535653194961&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7535653194961&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 16 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7535653194961&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7535653/6901-896750-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Sporty and smart, the ECCO 'Flair Munk' is the perfect addition to your summer wardrobe.
 Leather uppers with suede detail for a unique yet stylish look.
 Elastic goring at sides helps create the perfect fit for any foot.
 Breathable fabric lining adds extra cushioning for an improved wearing experience.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, single-component polyurethane light outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 1 1/2 heel.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Women's 5-5.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Flair Slip-On $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7535651194959&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7535651194959&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 16 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7535651194959&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7535651/1396-896746-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add some elegance to your stride this season with the ECCO 'Flair Slip-On'.
 Leather uppers with suede detail for a unique yet stylish look.
 Elastic goring at sides stretches for the perfect fit.
 Breathable fabric lining adds extra cushioning for an improved wearing experience.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, single-component polyurethane light outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 1 1/2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Fresh Tie $88</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1206463&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1206463&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1206463&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/2/26-FRESH_TIE-4654/43441-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Soft lace-up cradles your foot in comfort.
 Leather uppers for long, durable wear.
 Textile lining.
 Interchangeable full leather insole with Super Soft comfort zones.
 One component Freon-free polyurethane (PU) outsole with shock absorption (shock point).
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Frisco Sneaker $180</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500717183092&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500717183092&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 19 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500717183092&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500717/9755-818682-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Take on the city streets in the cool 'Frisco Sneaker' from Ecco.
 Suede and leather upper with athletic styling and perforations.
 Partial leather sock lining allows the shoe to mold to the natural contours of the foot.
 Removable Comfort Fibre insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absorbent foam.
 Lightweight direct-injected, two-component polyurethane outsole with rubber inserts.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Frisco Tie $162</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500718240712&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500718240712&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500718240712&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500718/9755-818685-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The versatile 'Frisco Tie' is the perfect casual shoe for all your everyday activities.
 Premium leather upper with perforated detailing and padded tongue and collar.
 Partial leather sock lining absorbs moisture and offers highly breathable wear.
 Removable Ecco Comfort Fibre insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absorbent foam.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane outsole with rubber inserts for increased traction.
 10.
90 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Fusion Bicycle Toe Tie $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128572&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128572&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat,  2 Aug 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128572&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421285/8521-648919-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> This versatile bicycle toe lace-up can be worn to the office or a night on the town.
 Leather upper with contrast stitching offers breathability and easy maintenance.
 Perforated leather lining with added padding for all-day comfort.
 Removable leather footbed wicks away moisture to keep feet dry and cool.
 Polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight flexibility and shock absorption.
 16.
00 oz.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Fusion II Slip On $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582581222689&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582581222689&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582581222689&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007589-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Your basic casual loafer with extra comfort built in.
 Rich leather for masculine looks.
 Padded collar.
 Comfortable PU wedge inlay sole.
 Two component outsole, TPU and PU for extra support.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Fusion Moc Tie $132</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128672&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128672&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat,  2 Aug 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742128672&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421286/8521-648920-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Easily transform from day to night in this moccasin inspired lace-up from Ecco.
 Leather upper provides ensured breathability and easy care.
 Perforated leather lining with extra padding for all-day comfort.
 Removable leather footbed wicks away moisture to keep feet dry and cool.
 Polyurethane outsole with bottom tread ensures lightweight flexibility and shock absorption.
 16.
00 oz.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Gab $119.24</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064290&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064290&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064290&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500642/8521-818512-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Exude casual sophistication in the refined 'Gab' loafer from Ecco.
 Brush-off or patent leather upper with delicate bow detail for added appeal.
 Leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Cemented, two-component rubber outsole with leather inserts for traction and durability.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Gamboola $93.33</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500650310&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500650310&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 20 Mar 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500650310&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500650/1396-818539-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your ensemble in the gorgeous 'Gamboola' pump from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Leather upper with stretch collar for a great look and custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Sculpted heel and synthetic outsole maintain your confident stride.
 2 heel.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Genova $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=761015972&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=761015972&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  3 Feb 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=761015972&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/6/1069133-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The Genova is a trendy ballerina slip-on with a moccasin look.
 Leather or metallic leather upper with gorgeous floral accent for a feminine look.
 Leather lining wicks away moisture to keep the foot feeling dry and fresh.
 Soft leather insole provides cushioning, support and all-day comfort.
 Rubber outsole ensures flexibility and long-lasting wear.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Genua $200</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563855240726&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563855240726&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563855240726&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/6/5/965759-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The ECCO Genua helps you stay professional in all situations.
 Premium mini-calf leather with a bicycle toe and an antiquated finish for a classic look.
 Soft leather interior lining helps prevent abrasion and adds breathability.
 Removable leather-covered footbed with ECCO Comfort Fibre System increases air circulation, absorbs moisture, minimizes odor and resists bacteria.
 Cemented, one-component leather outsole with grippy TPU insert provides lightweight durability and softness.
 3/4 heel.
 17.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Gisborne 2 Strap Pump $104</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755384472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755384472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 29 Aug 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=755384472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553844/6219-941560-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Strap into the classically sexy style of the ECCO Gisborne 2 Strap Pump.
 Supple, soft leather upper creates the quintessential look you deserve.
 Adjustable quarter strap closure with hardware buckle closures for the perfect fit.
 Highly breathable metallic-look leather lining wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Synthetic outsole with slim heel gives a hint of refinement.
 2 1/2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Gisborne Peek Toe $95</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553845240684&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553845240684&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553845240684&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553845/12902-941561-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Turn heads as you strut with the ECCO Gisborne Peek Toe.
 Supple natural, shiny and soft leather uppers give this pump added style.
 Strappy vamp with peep toe accent adds a hint of sexy.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Stacked 65mm heel and synthetic outsole help maintain your confident stride.
 2 1/2 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Gisborne Pump $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500654203219&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500654203219&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 29 Aug 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500654203219&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500654/6219-941557-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Elevate your style level in the 'Gisborne Pump' from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Rich leather upper for a classic, sophisticated look.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture.
 Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Sculpted heel and synthetic outsole maintain your confident stride.
 2 1/2 heel.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Gisborne Sling $103.98</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650272&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650272&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  9 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650272&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7536502/1396-898273-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Strut your stuff in the sleek and chic 'Gisborne Sling' by ECCO.
 Supple natural, shiny and soft leather uppers with peep toe accent for a hint of sexy.
 Slingback pump silhouette with adjustable buckle hardware closure for a perfect fit.
 Highly breathable metallic-look leather lining wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Textured synthetic outsole with slim stacked heel for added style.
 2 3/4 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Gisborne T-Strap $102.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750065572&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750065572&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 20 Mar 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750065572&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500655/1396-818548-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Showcase your feet in this stylish pump from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Leather upper with adjustable strap for a fashionable look and custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Sculpted heel and synthetic outsole help maintain your confident stride.
 2 1/2 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Glory Mary Jane $110</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7604146222678&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7604146222678&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  3 Feb 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7604146222678&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/5/1055113-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Who knew looking amazing could feel so good? The Glory Mary Jane from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174; is all that and then some.
 Breathable leather upper with hook-and-loop closure along the instep and perforated detailing.
 Fabric interior lining helps wick away moisture resulting in an ideal interior climate for the foot.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System&amp;amp;amp;#8482; insole with leather lining provides optimal all-day breathability.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers support and traction over uneven surfaces.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Glory Tie $110</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7604149222682&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7604149222682&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  3 Feb 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7604149222682&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/5/1055121-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Look great and feel amazing this season in the Glory Tie from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Breathable leather upper with padded tongue and collar and perforated detailing.
 Fabric interior lining helps wick away moisture for a cool, dry inner environment.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System&amp;amp;amp;#8482; insole provides optimal all-day breathability.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole helps ease the walking motion.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Goya Bow $91.4</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064372&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064372&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 11 Mar 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064372&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500643/1396-818515-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your ensemble in this fantastic flat from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Gorgeous leather upper with bow and tassel accent for a chic look.
 Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture.
 Leather insole provides outstanding comfort and support.
 Synthetic outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption.
 5.
40 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Goya Buckle $90.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 11 Mar 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750064472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500644/8521-818519-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add something special to your ensemble in this fabulous flat from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Gorgeous leather upper with adjustable vamp band for a custom fit.
 Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture.
 Leather insole provides outstanding comfort and support.
 Synthetic outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption.
 5.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Gracias $90.83</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750065172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750065172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 20 Mar 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750065172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500651/1396-818540-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> You can't help but feel gratitude in the stylish and comfortable 'Gracias' sandal.
 Leather upper with adjustable ankle strap for a fashionable look and custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Sculpted heel and synthetic outsole maintain your confident stride.
 2 1/4 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Granada $95</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/8/9/8/898276-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Show off your eye for style with the trendy ECCO Granada pump.
 Natural, shiny and soft leather upper with wrapped detail for added flair.
 Soft leather interior lining with a sleek metallic look adds breathability.
 Durable sole with chic stacked heel gives your stride some sexy.
 Cement construction reduces the weight of the shoe and ensures flexibility.
 3 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US Women's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Griffith $91.39</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750066090&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750066090&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750066090&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500660/10757-818570-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Bring a touch of elegance to any ensemble with the 'Griffith' peep toe pump from Ecco.
 Rich patent leather upper with an adjustable sling-back strap for a secure fit.
 Shiny leather lining ensures breathability to keep your feet dry and fresh.
 Cemented rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 3 heel.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Groove Cross Strap $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500465240731&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500465240731&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500465240731&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500465/10942-818033-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Feel cool and comfortable in the 'Groove Cross Strap' sandal from Ecco.
 Supple leather upper with an adjustable ankle strap for a secure fit.
 Leather sock lining helps absorb moisture to keep your feet dry and fresh.
 Leather-covered EVA footbed provides cushioning and support all day long.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight durability.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Groove Gladiator $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500467240690&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500467240690&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500467240690&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500467/6219-818038-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Enhance your summer look with the Roman-inspired 'Groove Gladiator' sandal from Ecco.
 Supple leather upper with an adjustable hook-and-loop ankle strap.
 Leather sock lining helps absorb moisture to keep your feet dry and fresh.
 Leather-covered EVA footbed provides cushioning and support all day long.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight durability.
 3/4 heel.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Women's 5-5.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Groove Quarter Strap $90</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750046627709&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750046627709&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 20 Mar 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750046627709&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500466/1396-818035-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add some flair to your casual wear in this sassy sandal from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Croco patent upper with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole provides breathability, cushioning and support.
 Synthetic outsole delivers flexibility and absorbs step shock.
 1 heel.
 5.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Groove Thong $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750046427709&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750046427709&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 20 Mar 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750046427709&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500464/1396-818029-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Why wear an ordinary boring sandal when there's the 'Groove Thong' from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;? Croco patent upper with adjustable hook-and-loop strap for a custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Synthetic outsole delivers flexibility and absorbs shock.
 1 heel.
 5.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Guang Zhou Peek Toe $102.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500657654&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500657654&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 20 Mar 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500657654&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500657/1396-818553-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Exude elegance in the exotic 'Guang Zhou Peek Toe' from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Leather upper with stretch collar and tassel accents for a great look and custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Chunky heel and synthetic outsole maintain your confident stride.
 2 1/4 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hamilton Mary Jane $120.29</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650672&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650672&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  9 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650672&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7536506/6219-898282-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Perfect for casual or dress wear, the ECCO 'Hamilton Mary Jane' is the perfect addition to your cosmopolitan style.
 A natural leather upper gives this classic pump an aesthetic look.
 Wing tip-inspired designs and broguing detail separates this shoe from the rest.
 Mary jane strap with hardware buckle closure for an adjustable fit.
 Breathable leather interior lining with a metallic sheen for added appeal.
 Soft moisture-absorbent sock lining creates the perfect climate for your feet.
 Trendy heel profile and synthetic outsole for added flexibility.
 1 3/4 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hamilton Pump $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650772&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650772&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  9 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753650772&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7536507/9994-898284-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The ECCO 'Hamilton' is the consummate addition to your already stylish attire.
 A natural leather upper gives this classic pump an aesthetic look.
 Wing tip-inspired designs and broguing detail separates this shoe from the rest.
 Breathable leather interior lining with a metallic sheen for added appeal.
 Soft moisture-absorbent socklining creates the perfect climate for your feet.
 Trendy heel profile and synthetic outsole for added flexibility.
 2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hanna Boot $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757008672&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757008672&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757008672&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980081-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Satisfy your style need with the chic Hanna Boot by ECCO.
 Rich leather upper with button detail and side zipper closure for easy on/off.
 Highly breathable leather interior lining absorbs moisture for a cool, dry inner environment.
 Cushioned footbed with extra padding bathes your feet in additional comfort.
 Cemented, single-component rubber outsole ensures lightweight flexibility and shock absorption.
 2 heel.
 6.
00 shaft height.
 11.
00 circumference.
 13.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hanna Buckle Mary-Jane $96</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=758260172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=758260172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Nov 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=758260172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007626-p-MULTIVIEW.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The dazzling ECCO Hanna Buckle Mary-Jane is a spectacle of scintillating style.
 Gleaming leather or milled patent leather uppers are both classy and comfortable.
 Adjustable mary-jane strap with buckle closure for youthful appeal.
 Soft, breathable metallic leather lining absorbs moisture and helps keep feet feeling fresh.
 Leather insole adds cushioning and uniqueness to this chic pump.
 Direct-injected polyurethane outsole offers increased cushioning, stability and durability.
 2 1/2 heel.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hanna Buckle Pump $129</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582600240684&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582600240684&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582600240684&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007623-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> You'll revel in the refined splendor of the ECCO Hanna Buckle Pump.
 Gleaming poncho leather uppers are both classy and comfortable.
 Buckle detail at vamp adds a hint of sophisticated flair.
 Soft, breathable metallic leather lining absorbs moisture and helps keep your feet feeling fresh.
 Leather insole adds cushioning and uniqueness to this chic pump.
 Direct-injected polyurethane outsole supplies increased cushioning, stability and durability.
 2 1/4 heel.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hanna Button Toe $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553828203220&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553828203220&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  9 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553828203220&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553828/9994-941522-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The appealing 'Hanna Button Toe' by ECCO will turn heads with its divine elegance.
 Rich leather and patent leather uppers are both classy and comfortable.
 Tab button detail at vamp adds a hint of sophisticated flair.
 Soft, breathable leather lining absorbs moisture and helps keep feet feeling fresh.
 Leather socklining adds cushioning and uniqueness to this chic pump.
 Cemented, single-component rubber outsole ensures lightweight flexibility and shock absorption.
 2 1/4 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hanna Strap $104.25</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553829203220&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553829203220&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  9 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553829203220&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553829/9994-941526-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Strap into style this season with the fashionable 'Hannah Strap' by ECCO.
 Rich leather and patent leather uppers are both classy and comfortable.
 Mary jane-inspired dual straps with button detail give refined flair.
 Soft, breathable leather lining absorbs moisture and helps keep feet feeling fresh.
 Leather sock lining adds cushioning and uniqueness to this chic pump.
 Cemented, single-component rubber outsole ensures lightweight flexibility and shock absorption.
 2 1/4 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hanoi $117.61</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753565072&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753565072&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  7 May 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753565072&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7535650/10757-896744-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Experience a whole new world of comfort with the Ecco 'Hanoi' slip on.
 Leather uppers showcase subtle detailing and a polished buckle at the vamp.
 Smooth leather linings offer increased breathability to keep your feet dry.
 Lightly padded footbed provides increased cushioning and support.
 Flexible rubber oustole features tread detailing for sure footing with each step.
 2 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Harrison $220</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75700996330&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75700996330&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75700996330&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980102-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Pamper yourself this season with the western-inspired ECCO Harrison boot.
 Vachetta leather uppers with tonal overlays and contrast stitch detail for a cowgirl appeal.
 Pull-on design with easy-to-use loops.
 Classic un-lined interior creates a fashion-forward look.
 Flexible synthetic sole with classic stacked heel for comfort and style.
 2 1/4 heel.
 15.
00 shaft height.
 16.
00 circumference.
 28.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US Women's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Helena Buckle $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757008872&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757008872&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Nov 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757008872&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980083-p-MULTIVIEW.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Bring a bit of chic to your business attire with the ECCO Helena Buckle.
 Natural leather upper with perforated details and hardware buckle for a classic look.
 Breathable metallic leather lining adds a hint of flair without sacrificing style.
 Lightly-padded leather footbed absorbs moisture and cushions with every step.
 Cemented one-component rubber outsole ensures lightweight durability.
 2 1/4 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Helsinki Bicycle Toe Tie $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753298512346&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753298512346&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753298512346&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7532985/10757-891956-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your ensemble in the 'Helsinki Bicycle Toe Tie' from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Full-grain leather upper with padded tongue and collar for added comfort.
 Textile sock lining offers breathable wear and surrounds the foot in soft materials.
 Moisture-absorbent sock lining keeps feet dry and odor free throughout the day.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole with built-in shock point.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Helsinki Cap Toe Tie $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=761019210005&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=761019210005&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 18 Dec 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=761019210005&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/6/1069188-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The lace up Hilsinki cap toe tie from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174; is the perfect addition to your professional boardroom look.
 Smooth full-grain leather upper with padded tongue and collar for extra comfort.
 Moisture-absorbent sock lining keeps feet dry and odor free throughout the day.
 Comfort Fibre System and removable, leather-covered insole provides cushioned support.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole with built-in shock point.
 13.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Helsinki Slip On $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532986240734&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532986240734&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532986240734&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7532986/6219-891958-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Famous ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174; comfort in a classic casual-to-dress slip on.
 Full-grain leather upper with padded tongue and collar for added comfort.
 Textile sock lining offers breathable wear and surrounds the foot in soft materials.
 Moisture-absorbent sock lining keeps feet dry and odor free throughout the day.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole with built-in shock point.
 13.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hoffman $176</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570098203220&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570098203220&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Nov 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570098203220&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980101-p-MULTIVIEW.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Simplicity has its virtues in the Hoffman tall boot.
 Sleek, tall shaft boot of premium leather with a protective patent finish.
 Full-length side zipper makes entry and exit effortless.
 Gored inserts at top of shaft accommodate varying calf sizes.
 Soft textile lining resists chafing and helps wick away moisture.
 Cushioned insole offers all-day comfort and support.
 Traditional heel and a flexible, shock-absorbing rubber sole.
 1/2 heel.
 15.
00 shaft height.
 14.
75 circumference.
 22.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hongkong Sling $104.38</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753651172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753651172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  9 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753651172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7536511/9994-898290-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Jet-set into modern style with the ECCO 'Hongkong Sling'.
 Leather upper with crisscrossed straps adds a summery appeal.
 Slingback design with hardware buckle closure for an adjustable fit.
 Soft leather interior lining and footbed with a metallic creates an unique look.
 Modern heel with synthetic outsole for added flexibility.
 1 3/4 heel.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hope Boot $175</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757009272&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757009272&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757009272&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980092-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Indulge in the sexy style of the ECCO Hope Boot.
 Leather upper with mod buckle, strap detail and full side zipper closure for easy on/off.
 Soft fabric lining massages your feet in opulence.
 Flexible synthetic sole lets your feet feel at ease with every step.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole ensures lightweight flexibility and shock absorption.
 2 1/2 heel.
 9.
50 shaft height.
 11.
50 circumference.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Hope Tall Boot $200</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757009172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757009172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757009172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980090-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Stay sexy-chic with the equestrian-inspired ECCO Hope Tall Boot.
 Leather upper with mod buckle, strap detail and full side zipper closure for easy on/off.
 Soft fabric lining massages your feet in opulence.
 Flexible synthetic sole lets your feet feel at ease with every step.
 Cemented, one-component rubber outsole ensures lightweight flexibility and shock absorption.
 2 1/2 heel.
 17.
00 shaft height.
 15.
50 circumference.
 21.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Identity $97.1</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500434182814&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500434182814&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500434182814&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500434/6901-817930-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Show your sporty side in the modern 'Identity' slip-on from Ecco.
 Suede and leather upper with an adjustable bungee cord closure for a customized fit.
 Textile sock lining and padded leather collar offer additional comfort.
 Removable Ecco Comfort Fibre insole features a moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and cool.
 Built-in wedge and extra polyurethane in the heel area add height.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Identity Cross Strap $98.45</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500433182813&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500433182813&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500433182813&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500433/10942-817928-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Update your casual look with the athletic-inspired 'Identity Cross Strap' from Ecco.
 Leather upper with an adjustable hook-and-loop z-strap for a secure, personalized fit.
 Textile sock lining and padded leather collar offer additional comfort.
 Removable Ecco Comfort Fibre insole features a moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and cool.
 Built-in wedge and extra polyurethane in the heel area add height.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Identity Sandal $94.16</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500435240731&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500435240731&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500435240731&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500435/5007-817931-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Take on any summer outing in the athletic-inspired 'Identity Sandal' from Ecco.
 Leather upper with fully adjustable hook-and-loop instep and ankle straps for a secure, personalized fit.
 Breathable leather sock lining and microfiber-covered EVA insole ensure all-day comfort.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability and shock absorption.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Identity Shoe $116</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570083240747&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570083240747&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570083240747&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980075-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Display your sporty character with the ECCO Identity Shoe.
 Leather upper with tonal overlays and contrast stitch detail for clean, modern look.
 Padded collar provides increased abrasion resistance and prevents blistering.
 Fabric interior lining helps wick away moisture for a cool, dry inner environment.
 Traditional lace-up closure offers a secure fit.
 Removable Comfort Fiber System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Polyurethane outsole with extra padding at built-in wedge for additional shock absorption.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US Women's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Image Mary Jane $92.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421260155079&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421260155079&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  1 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421260155079&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421260/10942-648864-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Stay on the cutting edge of fashion with the retro-inspired 'Image Mary Jane' from Ecco.
 Rich leather upper with an adjustable ankle strap to ensure a secure, personalized fit.
 Leather sock lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry and healthy.
 Leather-covered heel and direct-injected, single-density polyurethane outsole for lightweight durability and flexibility.
 1 1/2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Jump 2 Strap $96.69</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=736664272&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=736664272&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=736664272&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/736/7366642/6219-648842-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Stylish yet comfortable, the sport-inspired 'Jump 2 Strap sneaker is the ultimate casual shoe.
 Leather and suede upper with fully adjustable hook-and-loop instep straps to ensure a perfect fit.
 Textile lining provides breathability and extra cushioning for all-day comfort.
 Ecco Comfort Fibre System insole absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Direct-injected, single-density polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Jump Bootie $101.7</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742125672&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742125672&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742125672&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421256/6219-648847-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Step away from the ordinary in the fashionable 'Jump Bootie' from Ecco.
 Vintage leather upper with tonal overlays and rivet accents for added detail.
 Textile lining provides breathability and extra cushioning for all-day comfort.
 Ecco Comfort Fibre System insole with leather lining absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Direct-injected, single-density polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 6.
00 shaft height.
 13.
00 circumference.
 12.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Jump Slip On $96</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212543859&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212543859&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212543859&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421254/8521-648843-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The sporty &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Jump Slip On' from Ecco offers a fashionable look without compromising comfort.
 Leather and suede upper with padded collar and hidden center goring to ensure a perfect fit.
 Textile lining provides breathability and extra cushioning for all-day wear.
 Ecco Comfort Fibre System leather insole absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Direct-injected, single-density polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Jump Tie $92.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=736664127547&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=736664127547&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Nov 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=736664127547&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/7/5/9/759063-p-MULTIVIEW.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The sporty Jump Tie sneaker offers modern design with all the comfort features of ECCO.
 Supple leather and suede upper offers long-lasting wear and easy maintenance.
 Textile lining adds extra cushioning and allows the foot to breathe ensuring a comfortable, healthy environment.
 Comfort Fibre System footbed features moisture-absorbent foam to keep your feet cool and dry.
 Lightweight, direct-injected polyurethane outsole provides durability and traction.
 1/2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Jump Tie $92.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7366641123841&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7366641123841&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7366641123841&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/736/7366641/8521-518579-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The sporty Jump Tie sneaker offers modern design with all the comfort features of ECCO.
 Supple leather and suede upper offers long-lasting wear and easy maintenance.
 Textile lining adds extra cushioning and allows the foot to breathe ensuring a comfortable, healthy environment.
 Comfort Fibre System footbed features moisture-absorbent foam to keep your feet cool and dry.
 Lightweight, direct-injected polyurethane outsole provides durability and traction.
 1/2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Jump Z Strap $92.1</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500479182878&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500479182878&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500479182878&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500479/8521-818081-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The sporty 'Jump Z Strap' is a casual summer shoe for excursions big and small.
 Leather and suede upper with an adjustable hook-and-loop instep strap to ensure a perfect fit.
 Leather lining provides breathability and extra cushioning for all-day comfort.
 Ecco Comfort Fibre System insole absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Direct-injected, single-density polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Katmandu Ladies $89.99</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7584976214518&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7584976214518&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  3 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7584976214518&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/1/1011880-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Slip your foot into true comfort with the handmade Katmandu yak slipper from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Seamless wool upper keeps the warmth in while still maintaining extreme breathability.
 Yak merino lining is stylishly blended to keep your feet feeling cozy on cold winter nights.
 Pleasantly soft footbed provides the ultimate in cushioned support for all-day comfort and wear.
 Durable yak leather outsole makes this slipper three times stronger than typical cow leather soles.
 5.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Katmandu Mens $99.99</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7584975214518&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7584975214518&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 18 Dec 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7584975214518&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/1/1011878-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Slip your foot into true comfort with the handmade Katmandu yak slipper from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Seamless wool upper keeps the warmth in while still maintaining extreme breathability.
 Yak merino lining is stylishly blended to keep your feet feeling cozy on cold winter nights.
 Pleasantly soft footbed provides the ultimate in cushioned support for all-day comfort and wear.
 Durable yak leather outsole makes this slipper three times stronger than typical cow leather soles.
 5.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Key West $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553776222689&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553776222689&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553776222689&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553776/12902-941414-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Soak up the rays as you bask on your boat with the ECCO Key West boat shoe.
 Pull-up and nubuck leather uppers with 360&amp;amp;amp;#176; lacing for that classic look.
 Breathable leather interior lining absorbs moisture and helps prevent odor.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Textured latex outsole gives a soft step and increases traction when you're on deck.
 3/8 heel.
 16.
40 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Lago $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75329613774&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75329613774&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75329613774&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7532961/6901-891901-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The basic moccasin takes a refreshing turn in the sleek Lago loafer from Ecco.
 Milled leather upper with beefroll and contrast stitch detailing for a contemporary look.
 Removable insole lined in leather helps wick away moisture for a dry inner environment.
 Cemented, one-component latex outsole provides flexibility and traction.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Lago Penny $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532979193890&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532979193890&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532979193890&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7532979/6901-891939-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> This modern slip-on from Ecco is not your average penny loafer.
 Milled leather upper with decorative penny keeper and contrast stitch detailing.
 Removable insole lined in leather helps wick away moisture for a dry inner environment.
 Cemented, one-component latex outsole provides flexibility and traction.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Life Sneaker $92.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421239240811&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421239240811&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421239240811&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421239/8521-648815-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Perfect your casual look with the fashionable 'Life Sneaker' from Ecco.
 Rich leather or leather and suede combination upper with metallic detailing and padded collar.
 Textile lining allows feet to breathe to create a fresh, dry inner climate.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Soft footbed offers excellent cushioning and conforms to each individual footprint.
 Direct-injected, two-component PU/TPU outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Life Tie $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742123746352&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742123746352&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742123746352&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421237/6219-648810-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Modernize your fall look with the sporty 'Life Tie' from Ecco.
 Smooth or patent leather and suede combination upper with metallic detailing and padded collar.
 Textile lining allows feet to breathe to create a fresh, dry inner climate.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Soft footbed offers excellent cushioning and conforms to each individual footprint.
 Direct-injected, two-component PU/TPU outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 9.
60 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Lite Mary Jane $105.6</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500424240817&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500424240817&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500424240817&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500424/8521-817886-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Lite Mary Jane' from Ecco is an updated classic that's perfect for all ages.
 Leather upper with patent leather or suede detail and an elasticized instep strap.
 Textile sock lining provides breathable wear to keep your feet dry and fresh.
 Removable Poliyou insole with extra padding in the heel ensures all-day comfort.
 Direct-injected, two-component PU/TPU outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Lite Skimmer $98.91</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500384182766&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500384182766&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500384182766&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500384/8521-817794-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The fun 'Lite Skimmer' from Ecco is the perfect flat for everyday wear.
 Leather upper with suede detail and convenient rear pull-tab for easy on/off.
 Textile sock lining provides breathable wear to keep your feet dry and fresh.
 Removable Poliyou insole with extra padding in the heel ensures all-day comfort.
 Direct-injected, two-component PU/TPU outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 6.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Lite Tie $85.6</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500426240817&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500426240817&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500426240817&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500426/8521-817893-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Lite Tie' from Ecco is the perfect shoe for any casual outing.
 Leather upper with patent leather or suede detail and convenient rear pull-tab for easy on/off.
 Textile sock lining provides breathable wear to keep your feet dry and fresh.
 Removable Poliyou insole with extra padding in the heel ensures all-day comfort.
 Direct-injected, two-component PU/TPU outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Living $92.98</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500441240688&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500441240688&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500441240688&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500441/10942-817952-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Living Buckle' sandal from Ecco makes casual comfort more fashionable than ever.
 Premium leather upper with adjustable instep straps for a secure, customized fit.
 Breathable leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Microfiber-covered polyurethane and cork insole provides contoured support.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Living Buckle $90.8</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500440240696&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500440240696&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500440240696&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500440/7769-817951-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Hit the streets in style with the 'Living Buckle' sandal from Ecco.
 Premium leather upper with adjustable instep straps for a secure, customized fit.
 Breathable leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Microfiber-covered polyurethane and cork insole provides contoured support.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 40 (US Women's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Living Quarter Strap $95.09</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750043927709&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750043927709&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750043927709&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500439/7769-817948-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Enhance your summer collection with the feminine 'Living Quarter Strap' sandal from Ecco.
 Croco patent leather upper with an adjustable ankle strap for a secure fit.
 Breathable leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Microfiber-covered polyurethane and cork insole provides contoured support.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Living Thong $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750043827709&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750043827709&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=750043827709&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500438/10942-817943-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Elevate your summer style with the fashionable 'Living Thong' sandal from Ecco.
 Croco patent leather upper with an adjustable instep strap for a secure fit.
 Breathable leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Microfiber-covered polyurethane and cork insole provides contoured support.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Manhattan Casual Sling $90</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73751254844&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73751254844&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73751254844&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/737/7375125/3034-538239-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Take in the sights of the city in the refined &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Manhattan Sling' sandal.
 Rich, breathable leather upper with an adjustable ankle strap for a personal fit.
 Leather lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Shock-absorbing, direct-injected polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 1 1/2 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Manhattan Sandal $90.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500481240837&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500481240837&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500481240837&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500481/1396-818086-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Rich materials give the classic 'Manhattan Sandal' a distinguished look.
 Supple leather upper with lizard-printed detailing and adjustable buckle accents.
 Leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep feet dry and fresh.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight durability.
 1 1/2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Manhattan Slide $90</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737510472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737510472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  5 Mar 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737510472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/737/7375104/6219-538194-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Infuse your summer wardrobe with style in the distinguished &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Manhattan Slide' sandal.
 Premium leather upper with subtle inside goring for a secure yet flexible fit.
 Leather sock lining absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Lightly padded, leather-lined footbed for added comfort and support.
 Partially leather-wrapped, direct-injected polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability and shock absorption.
 1 1/2 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Mix Sneaker $82.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721679631255&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721679631255&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 20 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721679631255&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/182/7155182/827-122603-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> This shoe is designed for bubbly personalities who dare to be different.
 Go get your own personal flash of energy.
 Suede,leather, textile upper is comfortable and sporty.
 Zig-zap hook-and-loop fastener ensures easy on/off.
 Newly developed textile lining ensures a pleasant inner climate for your feet.
 Full leather sock lining with Super Soft comfort zones for all day comfort.
 Latex outsole is hardwearing, light and flexible.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Mobile $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=10389372&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=10389372&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=10389372&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/103/103893/1396-6733-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Please note the White Leather is more of an Off White color, slightly grayish.
 These 'Mobile' Oxfords by Ecco of Denmark are premier comfort shoes, ideal for any activity Luxuriously soft and supple leather uppers are paired with lightweight, flexible and durable polyurethane soles Shock point at heel absorbs stress to reduce skeletal concussion Anatomically contoured footbed enhances support and comfort Fore-front flex area moves along with you for ease and comfort Specially developed lining is quick-drying, moisture absorbent and highly breathable Fully removable and washable insole has been treated to absorb moisture, minimize odor and resists bacteria]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Montreal $275</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563854240841&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563854240841&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563854240841&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/6/5/965756-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Your feet will revel in the refined style of the ECCO Montreal.
 Calf leather upper in a classic-yet-modern bicycle toe silhouette for a premium look and feel.
 Soft leather interior lining massages your feet in opulence.
 Removable vegetable-tanned, leather-covered inlay sole with ECCO Comfort Fiber System.
 Comfort Fiber System increases air circulation, absorbs moisture, minimizes odor and resists bacteria for a healthy inner environment.
 Direct-injected, dual-density TPU/PU/leather outsole perfectly complements any suit.
 19.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Montreux Venetian $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74731596333&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74731596333&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  8 Jan 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74731596333&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473159/10757-759038-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Perfect for both dress and casual occasions, the 'Montreux Venetian' is an elegant slip-on with rich detail.
 Premium calf leather upper in a clean and sleek silhouette with tonal stitching.
 Leather sock lining helps absorbs moisture to keep you feeling dry and fresh all day long.
 Removable footbed offers cushioning and support for extended wear.
 Cemented, one-component leather outsole with a flexible TPU insert for durability.
 12.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Move Sneaker $105</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7388769136371&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7388769136371&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 24 Jan 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7388769136371&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/738/7388769/6219-571098-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Move around in comfort and style, in the sporty yet trendy 'Move Sneaker' by ECCO! Drago oiled nubuck, oiled suede, and textile materials adorn this athletic sneaker.
 The leather footbed molds to any foot shape with the Comfort Fibre System.
 Direct-injected, two-component TPU/PU outsole design is lightweight but strong.
 Long-lasting, flexible, multi-colored outsole provides enhanced grip for added traction.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Move Tie $105</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7388768136367&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7388768136367&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 14 Feb 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7388768136367&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/738/7388768/9755-571097-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Move around in comfort and style, in the sporty yet trendy 'Move Tie' by ECCO! Drago oiled nubuck, oiled suede, and textile materials adorn this athletic sneaker.
 The leather footbed molds to any foot shape with the Comfort Fibre System.
 Direct-injected, two-component TPU/PU outsole design is lightweight but strong.
 Long-lasting, flexible, multi-colored outsole provides enhanced grip for traction.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Neobasic Moc Toe Tie $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75825801206&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75825801206&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 14 Nov 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75825801206&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007587-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Get back to basics with the rugged ECCO Neobasic Moc Toe Tie.
 Full-grain leather upper with tonal stitching and overlays for a stylish finishing touch.
 Soft fabric interior lining provides added cushioning for all-day wear.
 Removable, leather-covered footbed helps wick away moisture for a more comfortable inner environment.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole with shock point offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips and back.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Neobasic Tie $115.75</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7335461308&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7335461308&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7335461308&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7335461/6219-455366-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Treat yourself to quality and comfort with the sporty &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Neobasic Tie.
' Oiled nubuck upper with contrast stitching for added detail.
 Textile lining ensures breathable wear to keep your feet dry and comfortable.
 Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fibre System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component, polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips, and back.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Neoflexor $160</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=715233372&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=715233372&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=715233372&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/715/7152333/6627-455425-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 The Neoflexor from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174; is the perfect everyday go-getting shoe for any outfit.
 Rich leather upper with overlays and contrast stitch detail for added flair and style.
 Breathable fabric interior lining wicks away moisture to keep feet dry and cool.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System&amp;amp;amp;#8482; insole provides optimal all-day breathability.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane outsole helps ease the walking motion.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - NeoFusion Tie $110</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=738889172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=738889172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  6 Feb 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=738889172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/738/7388891/6219-571240-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The &amp;amp;amp;#8216;NeoFusion Tie' oxford offers a trendy look for business or casual occasion.
 Full-grain leather upper offers long-lasting, breathable wear and easy maintenance.
 Textile lining absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Leather-covered Comfort Fiber System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole with shock point and welt.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - New Jersey Cap Toe Tie $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582584240734&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582584240734&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582584240734&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007594-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> You'll be stylish whether you're on or off-the-clock with the New Jersey Cap Toe Tie by ECCO.
 Genuine full-grain leather upper with a classic cap toe design perfect for business wear.
 Soft fabric interior lining adds breathability and helps prevent abrasion.
 Leather covered insole provides additional comfort and support.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole with shock point supplies increased cushioning, stability and durability.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - New Jersey Plain Toe Tie $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7584980240734&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7584980240734&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7584980240734&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/1/1011889-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Know where you stand when you step into the boardroom with the ECCO New Jersey Plain Toe Tie.
 Genuine full-grain leather upper with a smooth, sleek design perfect for business or casual wear.
 Soft fabric interior lining adds breathability and helps prevent abrasion.
 Leather-covered insole provides additional comfort and support.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole with shock point supplies increased cushioning, stability and durability.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - New Jersey Slip-On $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582582240734&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582582240734&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582582240734&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007590-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The New Jersey Slip-On by ECCO gives a sleek look perfect for the boardroom or a night on the town.
 Genuine full-grain leather upper with a stylish and elegant bicycle toe.
 Slip-on style with elastic goring at sides for the perfect fit and easy on/off.
 Soft fabric interior lining and leather-covered insole for additional comfort and cushioning.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole with shock point supplies increased cushioning, stability and durability.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - New Jersey Tie $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582583240734&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582583240734&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582583240734&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007592-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The New Jersey Tie by ECCO offers the consummate look for the debonair gentleman.
 Genuine full-grain leather upper with a stylish and elegant bicycle toe.
 Soft fabric interior lining and leather-covered insole for additional comfort and cushioning.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole with shock point supplies increased cushioning, stability and durability.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - New York Bicycle Toe Slip On $152</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721133172&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721133172&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721133172&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/721/7211331/827-213174-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 Fashionable bicycle toe loafer.
 Uppers made of full grain leather.
 Leather lining.
 Interchangeable comfort fibre insole.
 Hard-wearing, light and flexible outsole.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - New York Bicycle Toe Tie $190</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721133072&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721133072&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721133072&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/721/7211330/827-213172-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 Fashionable 4 eyelet bicycle toe oxford.
 Uppers made of full grain leather.
 Leather lining.
 Interchangeable comfort fiber insole.
 Hard-wearing, light and flexible outsole.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - New York Bicycle Toe Tie $190</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72113304844&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72113304844&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=72113304844&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/721/7211330/6219-383088-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 Fashionable 4 eyelet bicycle toe oxford.
 Uppers made of full grain leather.
 Leather lining.
 Interchangeable comfort fiber insole.
 Hard-wearing, light and flexible outsole.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - New York Cap Toe Tie $190</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721133472&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721133472&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=721133472&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/721/7211334/3034-213179-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 Classy and comfortable oxford.
 Soft leather upper with stylish detailed stitching and square-toe finish.
 Features Ecco Comfort Fiber System removable insole to create a cool, comfortable environment for your feet.
 Polyurethane sole is lightweight, flexible and durable for all day support.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - New York Hand Sewn $125</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73182913&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73182913&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=73182913&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/731/7318291/6220-418722-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 The refined &amp;amp;amp;#8216;New York Hand Sewn' slip-on is ideal for the modern man.
 Smooth grain leather upper offers long-lasting, breathable wear and easy maintenance.
 Dual instep goring allows for an improved, flexible fit.
 Leather sock lining absorbs moisture and provides abrasion resistance.
 Lightly padded footbed for added comfort.
 Lightweight, one component polyurethane outsole provides flexibility and traction.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Oslo Bicycle Toe $200</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553792240853&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553792240853&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553792240853&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/4/1/941455-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Bring your A-game to the boardroom or the boardwalk with the ECCO Oslo Bicycle Toe.
 Smooth full-grain leather upper built on a fashionable last for that classy, professional look you deserve.
 Traditional lace-up design with vintage-inspired bicycle toe.
 Refined bicycle-inspired toe with perforated and tonal stitch details.
 Moisture-absorbent leather interior lining helps keep your feet cool.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 1 heel.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Oslo Slip-On $152</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553791240853&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553791240853&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553791240853&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/4/1/941450-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Know you're making an impression by the way they ogle your 'Oslo Slip-On' by ECCO.
 Smooth full-grain leather upper built on a fashionable last for that attractive look you deserve.
 Goring at sides ensures the perfect fit without sacrificing style.
 Refined bicycle-inspired toe with perforated and tonal stitch details.
 Moisture-absorbent leather interior lining helps keep your feet cool.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 1 1/4 heel.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Pacer Casual $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553779203198&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553779203198&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 27 Jul 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553779203198&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553779/10280-941427-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Traverse the world in relaxed style with the Pacer Casual by ECCO.
 Leather and suede uppers create a rich and sporty look perfect for any season.
 Part leather interior lining for added breathability and comfort.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, single-component polyurethane light outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 11.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Pacer Slip On $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500734240855&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500734240855&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500734240855&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500734/9755-818740-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Versatile step-in styling makes the 'Pacer Slip On' from Ecco a great option.
 Full-grain luxe leather upper with dual instep goring for a secure fit with easy on/off.
 Partial leather sock lining wicks away moisture and provides abrasion resistance.
 Removable Ecco comfort fibre insole features moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and odor free.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight durability.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 39 (US Men's 5-5.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Pacer Tie $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500733188981&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500733188981&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500733188981&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500733/10942-818738-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Rich detailing and fine materials give the 'Pacer Tie' from Ecco an exclusive look.
 Full-grain luxe or antique brush off leather upper with subtle stitch detailing and logo accent.
 Partial leather sock lining wicks away moisture and provides abrasion resistance.
 Removable Ecco comfort fibre insole features moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and odor free.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight durability.
 10.
70 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Retro Sneaker $100.92</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500480240696&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500480240696&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500480240696&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500480/7769-818084-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Feel like you're walking on air in the extremely comfortable 'Retro Sneaker' from Ecco.
 Breathable leather upper with contrast stitch detailing and padded tongue and collar.
 Leather sock lining helps wick away moisture and allows the shoe to mold to the natural shape of each foot.
 Removable Ecco Comfort Fibre insole features moisture-absorbent foam for an optimal inner environment.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane and latex outsole provides a lightweight yet durable finish.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Rise 2 Strap $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553764240857&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553764240857&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553764240857&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/4/1/941361-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Supplement your chic with the smooth and sleek ECCO Rise 2 Strap.
 Luxe leather upper with subtle contrast stitch and hardware buckle detail for a hint of flair.
 Two hook-and-loop closures for a secure fit and easy on/off.
 Soft fabric interior lining helps wick away moisture to help keep your feet dry.
 Removable ECCO Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips and back.
 1 1/2 heel.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Rise GTX Boot $190</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553765240857&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553765240857&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553765240857&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/4/1/941363-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Chic meets comfort with the riding-inspired ECCO Rise GTX Boot.
 Luxe and cayman leather upper with adjustable buckle and zipper closures for the perfect fit.
 Warm lining with GORE-TEX construction prevents moisture from entering while still being breathable.
 Removable felt inlay sole with extra cushioning for a pleasant feel.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole ensures lightweight durability.
 1 3/4 heel.
 12.
00 shaft height.
 15.
50 circumference.
 18.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Rise Mary Jane $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553762240857&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553762240857&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553762240857&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553762/212402-941357-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The ECCO Rise Mary Jane will give you a little bit of added height, and a whole lot of added style.
 Rich leather upper with tonal stitching for a contemporary appearance.
 Adjustable vamp band with hook-and-loop closure for a secure and custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Removable ECCO Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips and back.
 1 1/2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Rise Slip-On $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553763240857&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553763240857&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553763240857&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/4/1/941359-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Make your fashion ascension this season with the ECCO Rise Slip-On.
 Luxe and Costa Rica leather uppers with subtle contrast stitch detail for an alluring look.
 Soft fabric interior lining helps wick away moisture to help keep your feet dry.
 Removable ECCO Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole offers flexibility and shock absorption to protect the knees, hips and back.
 1 1/2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Sailor Slip On 2 $93.15</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7367270124178&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7367270124178&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 25 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7367270124178&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/736/7367270/3279-519885-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The handsome &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Sailor Slip On' offers classic style with a modern touch.
 Soft leather and oiled nubuck upper with functional lace going all the way through the shoe.
 Leather sock lining absorbs moisture and allows the shoe to mold to the natural shape of the foot.
 Lightly padded footbed for added comfort and support.
 Cemented PU and rubber outsole provides flexibility and traction.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Santa Fe Slip On $97.1</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75007309668&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75007309668&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=75007309668&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500730/10591-818724-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Santa Fe Slip On' from Ecco combines a retro look with modern comfort features.
 Breathable leather upper with dual instep goring and contrast stitching accents.
 Removable Ecco comfort fibre insole with moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and fresh.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane outsole with rubber inserts for added traction.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 44 (US Men's 10-10.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Santa Fe Tie $103.63</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473146241021&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473146241021&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473146241021&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473146/10942-818737-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Update your casual look with the sporty 'Santa Fe Tie' oxford from Ecco.
 Suede and oiled suede upper with contrast stitch detailing and padded collar.
 Breathable textile lining helps keep your feet dry and fresh all day long.
 Removable footbed provides cushioning and support to prevent fatigue.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane outsole with rubber inserts for added grip.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Seattle Apron Boot $200</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553789240855&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553789240855&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553789240855&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/4/1/941445-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The ECCO Seattle Apron Boot is the perfect accessory for the boardwalk to the boardroom.
 Smooth full-grain leather upper with apron stitching around the toe for a classic appeal.
 Leather sock lining with foam padding under the insole offers improved breathability and all-day comfort.
 Removable vegetable-tanned leather footbed with ECCO Comfort Fibre System increases air circulation, absorbs moisture, minimizes odor and resists bacteria.
 Lightweight, flexible polyurethane outsole with leather welt absorbs shock.
 1/2 heel.
 17.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Seattle Apron Toe Slip-On $180</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7606276222698&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7606276222698&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  3 Feb 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7606276222698&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/5/1059693-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Pair this refined slip-on with professional or casual wear for a winning look.
 Smooth full-grain leather upper provides a handsome appearance.
 Discrete side goring ensures a secure and personalized fit.
 Leather lining wicks away moisture to keep the foot cool and dry.
 Removable, vegetable-tanned leather insole with ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#8482; Comfort Fibre System.
 Direct-injected polyurethane outsole is lightweight and flexible.
 13.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Seattle Apron Toe Tie $144</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532990240853&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532990240853&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7532990240853&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7532990/10757-891966-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your look with this fashionable oxford from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Full-grain leather upper with apron stitching around the toe for a classic appearance.
 Leather sock lining with foam padding under the insole offers all-day comfort.
 Vegetable-tanned leather footbed can be removed to allow for a wider fit.
 Lightweight, flexible polyurethane outsole with leather welt absorbs shock.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Seattle Plain Toe Tie $180</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753649772&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753649772&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  7 May 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753649772&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7536497/6901-898256-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your dress ensemble with this fashionable oxford from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Full-grain leather upper with plain toe for a timeless appearance.
 Leather sock lining with foam padding under the insole offers all-day comfort.
 Vegetable-tanned leather footbed can be removed to allow for a wider fit.
 Lightweight, flexible polyurethane outsole with leather welt absorbs shock.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Seattle Slip On $180</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753649572&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753649572&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu,  7 May 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=753649572&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/753/7536495/6901-898251-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Slip into something special with this stylish loafer from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Full-grain leather upper with side goring for a custom fit.
 Leather sock lining with foam padding under the insole offers all-day comfort.
 Vegetable-tanned leather footbed can be removed to allow for a wider fit.
 Lightweight, flexible polyurethane outsole with leather welt absorbs shock.
 13.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - SeaWalker Tie $160</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=10388872&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=10388872&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=10388872&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/103/103888/827-6722-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Anatomically shaped midsole of natural cork and polyurethane provides the ultimate in fit, support and shock absorption Polyurethane sole is lightweight yet durable Interchangeable/removable leather insole with Ecco Comfort Fiber System foam for maximum breathability]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - SeaWalker Tie $160</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1038881195&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1038881195&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1038881195&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/103/103888/9755-12017-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Anatomically shaped midsole of natural cork and polyurethane provides the ultimate in fit, support and shock absorption Polyurethane sole is lightweight yet durable Interchangeable/removable leather insole with Ecco Comfort Fiber System foam for maximum breathability]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - SeaWalker Tie $160</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=103888609&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=103888609&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=103888609&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/103/103888/827-6726-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Anatomically shaped midsole of natural cork and polyurethane provides the ultimate in fit, support and shock absorption Polyurethane sole is lightweight yet durable Interchangeable/removable leather insole with Ecco Comfort Fiber System foam for maximum breathability]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Sence Munk $92.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553753203179&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553753203179&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 29 Aug 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553753203179&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553753/6219-941342-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The sleek, summery style of the ECCO Sence Munk is perfect for any occasion.
 Vintage leather upper in combination with suede or full luxe leather creates a classic look.
 Adjustable single hook-and-loop closure for easy on/off.
 Soft fabric interior lining cushions the feet for long-lasting comfort.
 Removable ECCO Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, single-component polyurethane light outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Sence Tie $120</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553754203179&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553754203179&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 29 Aug 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7553754203179&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/755/7553754/6219-941344-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The cultivated design of the ECCO Sence Munk is perfect for work, play or anything in between.
 Vintage leather upper in combination with suede or full luxe leather creates a classic look.
 Hardware rivets at lace loops and stitch detail gives a hint of sophistication.
 Soft fabric interior lining cushions the feet for long-lasting comfort.
 Removable ECCO Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam for all-day wear.
 Direct-injected, single-component polyurethane light outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Shade Slip-On $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=714980672&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=714980672&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=714980672&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/714/7149806/7769-108718-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 Uppers made in leather for a clean and classic look.
 Soft and comfortable lining.
 Super soft leather insole provides comfort for all-day wear.
 Built-in shank gives extra support and stability.
 Shock point provides extra comfort and support.
 One-component polyurethane sole is light and flexible.
 1.
50 oz.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Shine 2 Strap $93.6</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742125072&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742125072&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742125072&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421250/3279-648835-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Shine 2 Strap' from Ecco offers clean European styling for your fall wardrobe.
 Rich leather upper with adjustable hook-and-loop instep straps for a customized fit.
 Textile lining allows feet to breathe to create a fresh, dry inner environment.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Super soft footbed offers excellent cushioning and conforms to the natural shape of the foot.
 Direct-injected, single-density polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability and flexibility.
 1 1/2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Shine GORE-TEX Bootie $190</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7474652173110&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7474652173110&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun, 23 Nov 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7474652173110&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7474652/9994-762349-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Face the elements with confidence in the waterproof 'Shine Bootie' from Ecco.
 Combination stretch material and leather upper with gored strap and buckle embellishment.
 Textile sock lining with breathable GORE-TEX membrane to prevent water penetration.
 Removable padded footbed with leather lining provides the support and cushioning you need for a long day on your feet.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 1 1/4 heel.
 7.
00 shaft height.
 10.
50 circumference.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Shine GORE-TEX Slip-On $160</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7474651241033&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7474651241033&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7474651241033&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7474651/9994-762347-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: Ecco advises that this style runs large.
 You might want to order one size down from your normal size.
 Achieve a sleek and sophisticated look with the versatile 'Shine Slip-On'.
 Combination stretch material and leather upper offers a customized fit for out-of-the-box comfort.
 Textile sock lining with breathable GORE-TEX membrane to prevent water penetration.
 Removable padded footbed with leather lining provides the support and cushioning you need for a long day on your feet.
 Direct-injected, one-component polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 1 1/4 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Shine Slip On $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742124972&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742124972&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=742124972&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421249/6219-648832-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Shine Tie' from Ecco offers a clean, sleek look for the office.
 Fine leather upper ensures long-lasting, breathable wear with no break-in required.
 Textile lining allows feet to breathe to create a fresh, dry inner environment.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather insole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Super soft footbed offers excellent cushioning and conforms to the natural shape of the foot.
 Direct-injected, single-density polyurethane outsole provides lightweight durability and flexibility.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Shiver Boot $200</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570079209952&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570079209952&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570079209952&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980064-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Make yourself quiver when you try on the ECCO Shiver Boot.
 Cayman suede upper has a peerless natural softness you're sure to enjoy.
 Full-length side closure and adjustable buckle closure with elastic goring for a stellar fit.
 Interior wool lining provides warmth and extra cushioning for all-day comfort.
 Wool-covered inlay sole is light, breathable and provides extra padding.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane latex outsole ensures lightweight durability.
 14.
50 shaft height.
 16.
25 circumference.
 21.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Shiver Bootie $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570078241037&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570078241037&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7570078241037&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/8/0/980063-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The ECCO Shiver Bootie will send style chills down your spine.
 Cayman suede upper with tonal overlays and contrast stitch detail creates a classic-yet-contemporary look.
 Lace-up closure with colorful laces for an exclusive appeal.
 Interior leather lining adds breathability and extra cushioning for all-day comfort.
 Removable Comfort Fibre System leather-covered inlay sole with moisture-absorbent foam to promote good foot health.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane latex outsole ensures lightweight durability.
 1 heel.
 12.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Soft Moc $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7166964241038&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7166964241038&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  3 Feb 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7166964241038&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/716/7166964/3034-311420-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Classic slip-on styling with soft leather uppers and driver moc heel.
 Comfort Fibre System insole keeps your feet cool and dry with moisture absorbent, AgION treated foam.
 Latex rubber outsole is shock absorbing, lightweight and flexible.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Soft Moc Slip On $140</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=718409872&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=718409872&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=718409872&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/720/7201885/827-129732-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Masculine moccasin made of soft leather.
 Fully leather lined to help wick away moisture.
 Interchangeable full leather insole with super soft comfort zones.
 Durable latex outsole provides resilience and traction.
 Heel counter allows for lateral stability and durability.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Solid Color Rib Cushion Socks 6 Pack $64</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473622172730&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473622172730&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  6 Aug 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473622172730&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473622/3279-759860-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your professional wardrobe with these classic rib socks from Ecco.
 Sock conforms to the unique contours of each foot for an exceptional fit.
 Sole cushion provides maximum comfort and eliminates foot shock.
 Extra heel padding protects against impact and offers a luxurious feel.
 80% combed cotton, 15 nylon, 5% Lycra; machine wash, tumble dry inside out, do not bleach.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Spirit Ballerina $91.35</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=731751855007&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=731751855007&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=731751855007&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/731/7317518/4998-416844-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width.
 Keep it clean and simple in the easy &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Spirit Ballerina' slip-on.
 Leather and textile upper offers long-lasting wear and immediate comfort.
 Textile lining allows the foot to breathe, ensuring a cool and dry environment.
 Lightly cushioned footbed for all-day wear.
 Durable TPU outsole provides shock-absorption and flexible freedom of movement.
 1/2 heel.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Stilosa $127.39</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500428182967&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500428182967&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500428182967&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500428/8521-817908-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The 'Stilosa' lace-up is a sporty alternative to the ordinary sneaker.
 Fine leather and textile upper with padded tongue and collar for added comfort.
 Leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and fresh.
 Cemented, two-component rubber outsole provides excellent traction and durability.
 11.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Stilosa 3 Strap $107.4</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500427182967&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500427182967&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun,  8 Feb 2009 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500427182967&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500427/8521-817906-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Get the perfect fit with the modern 'Stilosa 3 Strap' from Ecco.
 Fine leather and textile upper with adjustable hook-and-loop instep straps.
 Leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and fresh.
 Cemented, two-component rubber outsole provides excellent traction and durability.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Strike Tie $117.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421278153497&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421278153497&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat,  2 Aug 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7421278153497&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421278/10942-648907-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The sporty 'Strike Tie' from ECCO is a modern walking shoe that's ideal for any casual outing.
 Upper combines suede, full-grain leather, and leather accents with unique stitch detailing for added interest.
 Breathable leather sock lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Removable Comfort Fiber System footbed with leather lining increases air circulation and absorbs moisture.
 Inside wedge construction contains a shock-absorbing polyurethane heel stabilizer for increased support.
 Two-component polyurethane and latex outsole provides traction and durability.
 7.
50 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Summer Zone 3 Strap $87.9</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212438317&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212438317&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 24 Sep 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=74212438317&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/742/7421243/8521-648822-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Get active in the trendy 'Summer Zone 3 Strap' sneaker from Ecco.
 Suede and patent leather combination upper with three adjustable hook-and-loop instep straps for a secure, personalized fit.
 Breathable leather lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fiber System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Cushioned footbed conforms to each individual footprint for contoured comfort.
 Direct-injected, two-component PU/TPU outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Summer Zone Tie $87.9</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737489610224&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737489610224&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=737489610224&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/737/7374896/8521-648823-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Perfect for a leisurely stroll, the &amp;amp;amp;#8216;Summer Zone Tie' is both fashionable and functional.
 Two-tone leather and suede upper provides long-lasting, breathable wear.
 Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fiber System footbed increases air circulation for a fresh, cool inner climate.
 Direct-injected, two-component PU/TPU outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.
 9.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Supreme Sandal $100</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500487182887&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500487182887&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Mar 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500487182887&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500487/10942-818102-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Intricate detailing gives the 'Supreme Sandal' from Ecco an exclusive look.
 Combination matte, patent, and snake-printed leather upper with an adjustable ankle strap.
 Leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and fresh all day long.
 Stable leather-covered wedge heel with durable man-made outsole.
 2 heel.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Supreme Slide $94.93</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500486240688&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500486240688&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7500486240688&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/750/7500486/1396-818099-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Add the 'Supreme Slide' from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174; to your casual wardrobe this season.
 Supple leather upper with adjustable straps for a chic look and custom fit.
 Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry.
 Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Wedge heel with synthetic outsole maintains your confident stride.
 2 1/4 heel.
 7.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Trace $150</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563841207424&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563841207424&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 29 Aug 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7563841207424&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/756/7563841/6901-965728-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your outfit with the handsome 'Trace' lace-up from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Oiled suede and distressed leather upper for a rugged, stylish look.
 Textile lining is highly breathable and absorbs moisture to keep you dry.
 Removable leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step.
 Polyurethane outsole is lightweight and absorbs shock to reduce fatigue.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Track 5 Plain Toe Low $200</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7576484241048&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7576484241048&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  3 Feb 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7576484241048&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/9/3/993800-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Make comfort a priority in this stylish lace-up from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Heavy-milled full-grain leather upper with GORE-TEX&amp;amp;amp;#174; lining for a waterproof exterior.
 Removable leather insole with Comfort Fiber System provides breathability and cushioning.
 Polyurethane and latex outsole delivers durability and flexibility.
 18.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Track II High $215</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=10390227143&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=10390227143&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=10390227143&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/103/103902/827-6751-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Lightweight, flexible and highly durable polyurethane sole for maximum shock absorption Features a GORE-TEX lining to create a waterproof shoe Removable Comfort Fiber System insole absorbs moisture, minimizes odor and resists bacteria]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Track II Low $200</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1039001201&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1039001201&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1039001201&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/103/103900/985-6746-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 Waterproof oxford with GORE-TEX lining and a lightweight, durable dual-density polyurethane sole to reduce shock.
 Anatomically contoured footbed provides all day comfort and support.
 Removable Comfort Fiber System insole absorbs moisture, minimizes odor and resists bacteria.
 10.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Track V Low $200</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757648215949&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757648215949&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=757648215949&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/9/3/993795-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 The Track V Low by ECCO blends an earthy appeal with modern technology for a premium look and feel.
 Heavy-milled full-grain leather and oiled suede upper is 100% waterproof.
 GORE-TEX interior lining prevents water seepage while still retaining breathability.
 Removable vegetable-tanned leather-covered inlay sole with Comfort Fibre System.
 Comfort Fibre System increases air circulation, absorbs moisture, minimizes odor and resists bacteria for a healthy inner environment.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane/latex outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 18.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Track V Plain Toe High $215</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7576485183092&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7576485183092&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7576485183092&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/9/3/993802-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to wide width.
 The Track V Plain Toe High by ECCO gives the style you want with the functionality you need.
 Heavy-milled full-grain leather and oiled suede upper is 100% waterproof.
 GORE-TEX interior lining prevents water seepage while still retaining breathability.
 Removable vegetable tanned leather-covered inlay sole with Comfort Fibre System.
 Comfort Fibre System increases air circulation, absorbs moisture, minimizes odor and resists bacteria.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane/latex outsole provides hard-wearing durability and lightweight flexibility.
 2 heel.
 1 platform.
 23.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Urbanity $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7606157223506&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7606157223506&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  3 Feb 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7606157223506&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/5/1059662-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Complete your casual look with the modern Urbanity lace-up from ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#8482;.
 Suede, nubuck and distressed leather upper for a contemporary and durable exterior.
 Removable, leather-covered insole with ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#8482; Comfort Fibre System offers excellent comfort.
 Direct-injected polyurethane outsole with shock point reduces fatigue.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Urbanity Slip On $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7562749206841&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7562749206841&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed,  9 Sep 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7562749206841&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/756/7562749/8521-962858-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Embrace the Ecco Urbanity slip-on for comfort on all your casual adventures.
 Oiled suede and distressed leather uppers are breathable and easy to maintain.
 Dual goring at the instep for a personalized, proper fit and the utmost comfort.
 Padded collar provides increased abrasion resistance and prevents blistering.
 Removable insole accommodates your personal orthotic for increased customization.
 Partial leather lining aids in drawing moisture away from your feet for a healthy environment.
 Light and flexible polyurethane outsole with traction detail offers increased support.
 Direct-injected construction supplies increased cushioning, stability and durability.
 13.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Urbanity Tie $130</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7562748206839&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7562748206839&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7562748206839&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/9/6/2/962855-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The Ecco Urbanity Tie is a modern casual shoe suited to meet all your needs.
 Oiled suede and distressed leather uppers are breathable and easy to maintain.
 Lace-up design allows for a personalized, proper fit and the utmost comfort.
 Padded tongue and collar provides abrasion resistance and prevents blistering.
 Removable insole accommodates your personal orthotic for increased customization.
 Partial leather lining aids in drawing moisture away from your feet for a healthy environment.
 Light and flexible polyurethane outsole with traction detail offers increased support.
 Direct inject construction supplies increased cushioning, stability and durability.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Wave Sandal $79.2</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=722228072&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=722228072&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=722228072&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/722/7222280/827-231247-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a narrow to wide width.
 Ride the 'Wave' of casual sandal comfort.
 Leather or nubuck upper styles with adjustable toe and ankle straps.
 Leather lined latex insole for added comfort.
 Lightweight polyurethane outsole is flexible and durable.
 8.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Windsor Slip-On $225</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582585241050&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582585241050&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582585241050&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007595-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> ECCO recommends you order one size down as this loafer tends to run one size larger.
 Complete both your professional and evening wardrobe with the regal Windsor slip-on by ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174;.
 Breathable rich calf skin leather upper with tonal stitching for a clean and sleek look.
 Dual instep elastic goring along the vamp for an impeccable fit with each step you take.
 Leather interior lining helps wick away moisture making your foot happy and healthy during long wear.
 Direct-injected, one-component PU outsole with TPU inserts absorbs shock and provides lightweight flexibility.
 14.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 41 (US Men's 7-7.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Windsor Tie $225</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582586241050&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582586241050&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7582586241050&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/z/1/0/0/1007597-t-THUMBNAIL.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> ECCO&amp;amp;amp;#174; recommends you order one size down as this oxford tends to run one size larger.
 The Windsor Tie by ECCO will have you looking regal in both your professional and evening wardrobe.
 Rich calf skin leather upper with tonal stitching and moc toe for a classic and sleek look.
 Leather lining and insole wicks away moisture keeping your feet dry and healthy during long wear.
 Direct-injected, one-component PU outsole with TPU inserts absorbs shock and increased cushioning.
 16.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Winter Zone Boot $133.92</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334530183092&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334530183092&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun, 19 Oct 2008 00:00:00 -0400</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7334530183092&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/733/7334530/7769-648829-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Look fashionable without compromising your comfort needs in the smart 'Winter Zone Boot' from Ecco.
 Combination leather, oiled nubuck, and synthetic upper with fashionable stitch detailing and drawstring topline.
 Warm wool sock lining ensures an optimal inner environment when the temperature dips.
 Removable insole offers cushioning and support for extended wear.
 Direct-injected, dual-density polyurethane and rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction.
 10.
50 shaft height.
 14.
75 circumference.
 15.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 37 (US Women's 6-6.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Women's Comfort System&amp;amp;reg; Insole $24.95</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=109844281&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=109844281&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=109844281&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/a/aEcco2/aEcco2chet.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The ECCO Comfort Fiber System is an interchangeable insole of vegetable tanned leather with minute hole, that allow the air to pass through.
 Underneath is a layer of foam with excellent characteristics.
 It allows more air to circulate in the shoe because a pumping effect is generated while walking and it leads to drier feet because the layer of foam absorbs the moisture.
 Furthermore the insole is anti-bacterial ensuring you the perfect hygiene.
 You get maximum benefit of the ECCO-insole by changing it every 24 hours.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>Ecco - Women's Poliyou&amp;amp;reg; Air Insole $24.9</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1104772029&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1104772029&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 24 Dec 2007 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=1104772029&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/a/aEcco3/aEcco3icet.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The Poliyou Air Insole offers an even better climate for your feet.
 It offers superior moisture and odor absorption while enhancing foot comfort and increasing shoe value.
 The &amp;amp;amp;#8220;Open Cell construction allows free air to circulate keeping your feet comfortably cool.
 Odor inhibitors that keep your feet fresh all day long.
 Superior cushioning for comfortable walking.
 Antifungal with bactericidal effect.
 Highly resilient &amp;amp;amp;#8211; won't flatten out even after long-term use.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Zone Mesh Tie $122.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473144195713&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473144195713&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Sun, 30 Nov 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473144195713&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473144/5007-759009-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> The sporty 'Zone Mesh Tie' from Ecco is ideal for any casual outing or light activity.
 Oil suede, drago oil nubuck, and textile upper with contrast stitching for fresh appeal.
 Leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free.
 Removable footbed provides cushioning and support for all-day comfort.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane and latex outsole ensures flexibility and long-lasting wear.
 18.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 42 (US Men's 8-8.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>

<item>
<title>ECCO - Zone Tie $115.5</title>
<link>http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473145195528&amp;t=2</link>
<guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473145195528&amp;t=2</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 28 Nov 2008 00:00:00 -0500</pubDate>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.easy-purchase.net/SecureOrder/order.php?b=7473145195528&amp;t=2"><img src="http://www.easy-purchase.net/images/747/7473145/10757-759011-t.jpg" border ="0" /></a><br/> Intricate detailing adds just the right amount of style to make the sporty 'Zone Tie' the perfect everyday shoe.
 Oil suede and drago oil nubuck upper with contrast stitching for contemporary appeal.
 Leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet dry and fresh throughout the day.
 Removable footbed provides cushioning and support for enduring comfort.
 Direct-injected, two-component polyurethane and latex outsole ensures increased grip and long-lasting wear.
 17.
00 oz.
 Product measurements were taken using size 43 (US Men's 9-9.
5).
 Please note that measurements may vary by size.
]]></description>
</item>
</channel></rss>